Asia/Oceania Championships U19 / Youth boys

Chon Buri / THA / 24-27.05.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

1

MOON Juseong

Korea

280 (12)

282 (1)

552 (3)

1114

 

2:15,04

22V-3D

12:28,37

2

ABDRAIMOV Temirlan

Kazakhstan

264 (16)

220 (9)

587 (1)

1071

 

2:23,16

14V-11D

11:53,08

3

IBRAGIMOV Adil

Kazakhstan

282 (10)

226 (8)

553 (2)

1061

 

2:14,20

15V-10D

12:27,98

4

LU Hanchen

China

293 (4)

261 (3)

489 (9)

1043

 

2:08,92

19V-6D

13:31,82

5

GERBER Eduard

Kazakhstan

281 (11)

266 (2)

490 (8)

1037

 

2:14,96

20V-5D

13:30,62

6

KAIROV Bisultan

Kazakhstan

262 (17)

234 (7)

504 (7)

1000

 

2:24,33

16V-9D

13:16,66

7

YI HU

Chinese Taipei

272 (15)

194 (15)

526 (5)

992

 

2:19,18

11V-14D

12:54,56

8

AZAMAT UULU Beczat

Kyrgyzstan

252 (20)

251 (4)

481 (10)

984

 

2:29,04

18V-7D

13:39,58

9

REUI-CHING HUANG

Chinese Taipei

277 (14)

236 (6)

468 (13)

981

 

2:16,58

16V-9D

13:52,67

10

ZHAO Beining

China

288 (6)

186 (17)

507 (6)

981

 

2:11,47

10V-15D

13:13,86

11

ERKINBEKOV Atai

Kyrgyzstan

247 (22)

202 (13)

531 (4)

980

 

2:31,77

12V-13D

12:49,71

12

INFAKTHA Ruchapoom

Thailand

287 (7)

243 (5)

423 (15)

953

 

2:11,90

17V-8D

14:37,51

13

PU Jingjun

China

294 (2)

186 (18)

466 (14)

946

 

2:08,42

10V-15D

13:54,68

14

KUMPAO Kittanon

Thailand

290 (5)

194 (16)

422 (17)

906

 

2:10,00

11V-14D

14:38,76

15

GU Chenye

China

284 (8)

211 (10)

409 (19)

904

 

2:13,12

13V-12D

14:51,01

16

TZU-YU HUANG

Chinese Taipei

283 (9)

206 (12)

413 (18)

902

 

2:13,64

12V-13D

14:47,48

17

MANEECHOT Adisak

Thailand

251 (21)

172 (22)

478 (11)

901

 

2:29,59

8V-17D

13:42,08

18

KHOTSAENG Nitipoom

Thailand

232 (23)

178 (21)

475 (12)

885

 

2:39,26

9V-16D

13:45,28

19

LANSKEY Rhys

Australia

293 (3)

184 (20)

406 (21)

883

 

2:08,63

9V-16D

14:54,87

20

THIMTHONG Chittawan

Thailand

260 (18)

210 (11)

381 (22)

851

 

2:25,24

13V-12D

15:19,02

21

JADHAV YASH PRAKASH

India

277 (13)

162 (24)

406 (20)

845

 

2:16,57

7V-18D

14:54,81

22

BOKUSHEV Aziz

Kyrgyzstan

255 (19)

154 (26)

423 (16)

832

 

2:27,52

6V-19D

14:37,54

23

BHALLA Nischay

India

227 (24)

162 (23)

361 (23)

750

 

2:41,90

7V-18D

15:39,94

24

IAN IZREE MUHAMMAD HAIRUL

Singapore

187 (26)

186 (19)

306 (24)

679

 

3:01,56

10V-15D

16:34,05

25

POSWAL Mrityunjay

India

215 (25)

157 (25)

230 (25)

602

 

2:42,66

6V-19D

17:50,45

26

YOHUANG Phurit

Thailand

294 (1)

202 (14)

0

496

 

2:08,12

12V-13D

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS