EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U19 / GROUP "A" MEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 11-17.06.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

MARUK Maksim

Belarus

258 (3)

287 (13)

561 (17)

1106

Q

18V-6D

2:11,99

12:19,97

2

PERRIER Kylian

France

258 (2)

284 (15)

563 (15)

1105

Q

18V-6D

2:13,29

12:17,18

3

FLEUROT Ugo

France

210 (10)

297 (4)

586 (3)

1093

Q

12V-12D

2:06,86

11:54,08

4

BOHM Csaba

Hungary

218 (9)

300 (2)

572 (12)

1090

Q

13V-11D

2:05,22

12:08,97

5

TAMAS Jozsef

Hungary

234 (4)

299 (3)

556 (19)

1089

Q

15V-9D

2:05,81

12:24,15

6

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

226 (7)

292 (6)

568 (13)

1086

Q

14V-10D

2:09,48

12:12,29

7

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

210 (10)

303 (1)

564 (14)

1077

Q

12V-12D

2:03,92

12:16,47

8

STROMSOE Axel

Sweden

258 (1)

269 (21)

544 (22)

1071

Q

18V-6D

2:20,51

12:36,53

9

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

202 (14)

291 (7)

574 (10)

1067

Q

11V-13D

2:09,64

12:06,65

10

ZIBOROV Yevhen

Ukraine

234 (5)

289 (9)

542 (24)

1065

Q

15V-9D

2:10,63

12:38,24

11

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

234 (6)

272 (20)

559 (18)

1065

Q

15V-9D

2:14,05

12:21,58

12

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

192 (18)

282 (16)

586 (4)

1060

Q

11V-13D

2:14,02

11:54,68

13

NIKONOV Egor

Russia

194 (17)

290 (8)

575 (9)

1059

Q

10V-14D

2:10,25

12:05,27

14

SULIGA Marcel

Poland

178 (23)

284 (14)

596 (2)

1058

Q

8V-16D

2:13,13

11:44,19

15

HOOD Joshua

Great Britain

194 (16)

265 (23)

598 (1)

1057

Q

10V-14D

2:22,85

11:42,52

16

IHNATOVICH Pavel

Belarus

194 (15)

282 (17)

577 (8)

1053

Q

10V-14D

2:14,39

12:03,64

17

ZLATKOV Aleksander

Bulgaria

218 (8)

252 (25)

582 (7)

1052

Q

13V-11D

2:29,25

11:58,11

18

SCHAEFERS Max

Germany

186 (20)

287 (12)

572 (11)

1045

 

9V-15D

2:11,87

12:08,08

19

ILKIV Valentyn

Ukraine

186 (19)

294 (5)

563 (16)

1043

 

9V-15D

2:08,07

12:17,69

20

SPLETZER Marc

Germany

210 (10)

278 (18)

546 (21)

1034

 

12V-12D

2:16,17

12:34,72

21

VASILIANOV Alex

Moldova

178 (22)

268 (22)

586 (5)

1032

 

8V-16D

2:21,35

11:54,97

22

MAKSIMOVIC Thomas

Lithuania

186 (21)

289 (10)

552 (20)

1027

 

9V-15D

2:10,99

12:28,00

23

HOWARD William

Great Britain

162 (24)

278 (19)

584 (6)

1024

 

6V-18D

2:16,49

11:56,27

24

HOUSKA Filip

Czech Republic

162 (25)

288 (11)

544 (22)

994

 

6V-18D

2:11,03

12:36,53

25

TOMAN Jan

Czech Republic

210 (13)

264 (24)

500 (25)

974

 

12V-12D

2:18,10

13:20,83

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS