EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U19 / GROUP "B" MEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 11-17.06.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

UIBEL Pele

Germany

276 (21)

258 (1)

539 (23)

1073

Q

2:17,02

19V-6D

12:41,90

2

PANAYOTOV Hristo

Bulgaria

281 (17)

242 (2)

549 (19)

1072

Q

2:14,91

17V-8D

12:31,19

3

BERAZAVIK Uladzislau

Belarus

283 (16)

210 (8)

578 (9)

1071

Q

2:13,99

13V-12D

12:02,65

4

POWROZNIK Igor

Poland

283 (14)

226 (5)

559 (18)

1068

Q

2:13,65

15V-10D

12:21,08

5

KAZLAS Aivaras

Lithuania

294 (4)

234 (4)

540 (22)

1068

Q

2:08,16

16V-9D

12:40,57

6

SMIRNOV Andrei

Russia

284 (13)

242 (3)

541 (20)

1067

Q

2:13,14

17V-8D

12:39,59

7

GYURKA Mark Mano

Hungary

290 (7)

194 (18)

582 (6)

1066

Q

2:10,38

11V-14D

11:58,26

8

KATONA Balint

Hungary

284 (12)

210 (10)

572 (12)

1066

Q

2:13,02

13V-12D

12:08,88

9

PRICE Toby

Great Britain

290 (6)

210 (8)

565 (16)

1065

Q

2:10,24

13V-12D

12:15,41

10

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

285 (10)

202 (12)

577 (10)

1064

Q

2:12,77

12V-13D

12:03,82

11

TOUIL Alexnadre

France

294 (3)

186 (20)

583 (5)

1063

Q

2:08,15

10V-15D

11:57,05

12

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

288 (8)

194 (17)

581 (7)

1063

Q

2:11,20

11V-14D

11:59,88

13

KUPRIYANOV Oleg

Russia

274 (22)

218 (7)

570 (15)

1062

Q

2:18,35

14V-11D

12:10,36

14

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

279 (18)

186 (20)

596 (2)

1061

Q

2:15,88

10V-15D

11:44,16

15

HAVLENA Jan

Czech Republic

250 (25)

202 (13)

609 (1)

1061

Q

2:30,20

12V-13D

11:31,68

16

ASTROUSKI Uladzislau

Belarus

278 (20)

210 (10)

571 (14)

1059

Q

2:16,40

13V-12D

12:09,17

17

RUTLLAN Oriol

Spain

291 (5)

178 (25)

590 (4)

1059

Q

2:09,52

9V-16D

11:50,82

18

BLECHSCHMIDT Henes

Germany

283 (15)

202 (16)

572 (13)

1057

Q

2:13,72

12V-13D

12:08,90

19

KARNIK Eryk

Poland

301 (1)

170 (26)

578 (8)

1049

Q

2:04,86

8V-17D

12:02,59

20

TROMBONI Emanuele

Italy

285 (11)

186 (23)

575 (11)

1046

 

2:12,93

10V-15D

12:05,74

21

TUMA Matous

Czech Republic

270 (23)

178 (24)

591 (3)

1039

 

2:20,46

9V-16D

11:49,80

22

MOSIEIKIN Rusla

Ukraine

260 (24)

218 (6)

560 (17)

1038

 

2:25,34

14V-11D

12:20,87

23

CASE George

Great Britain

278 (19)

202 (13)

541 (21)

1021

 

2:16,32

12V-13D

12:39,83

24

ALESSANDRO Federico

Italy

287 (9)

194 (19)

511 (25)

992

 

2:11,71

11V-14D

13:09,88

25

MUELLER Vital

Switzerland

298 (2)

202 (13)

468 (26)

968

 

2:06,49

12V-13D

13:52,47

26

KOVALCHUK Yuriy

Ukraine

0

186 (20)

526 (24)

712

 

EL

10V-15D

12:54,37

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS