EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U19 / FINAL MEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 11-17.06.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

1

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

309 (1)

226 (8)

609 (7)

1144

 

2:00,88

21V-14D

11:31,50

2

BOHM Csaba

Hungary

299 (3)

227 (7)

614 (5)

1140

 

2:05,57

21V-14D

11:26,54

3

MARUK Maksim

Belarus

289 (15)

268 (1)

580 (22)

1137

 

2:10,83

28V-7D

12:00,04

4

UIBEL Pele

Germany

275 (32)

247 (2)

612 (6)

1134

 

2:17,67

24V-11D

11:28,39

5

FLEUROT Ugo

France

297 (6)

214 (13)

620 (3)

1131

 

2:06,71

19V-16D

11:20,89

6

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

290 (14)

244 (3)

596 (13)

1130

 

2:10,45

24V-11D

11:44,87

7

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

297 (7)

208 (17)

620 (2)

1125

 

2:06,92

18V-17D

11:20,67

8

TAMAS Jozsef

Hungary

299 (4)

233 (4)

587 (18)

1119

 

2:05,90

22V-13D

11:53,16

9

BERAZAVIK Uladzislau

Belarus

282 (26)

232 (5)

601 (12)

1115

 

2:14,20

22V-13D

11:39,81

10

PERRIER Kylian

France

288 (16)

202 (23)

621 (1)

1111

 

2:11,08

17V-18D

11:19,44

11

NIKONOV Egor

Russia

296 (8)

203 (19)

608 (8)

1107

 

2:07,31

17V-18D

11:32,97

12

KUPRIYANOV Oleg

Russia

290 (13)

203 (21)

607 (9)

1100

 

2:10,25

17V-18D

11:33,16

13

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

281 (28)

220 (10)

596 (14)

1097

 

2:14,99

20V-15D

11:44,98

14

POWROZNIK Igor

Poland

283 (24)

210 (15)

602 (11)

1095

 

2:13,99

18V-17D

11:38,02

15

KATONA Balint

Hungary

287 (19)

214 (12)

593 (17)

1094

 

2:11,71

19V-16D

11:47,69

16

KARNIK Eryk

Poland

304 (2)

208 (18)

581 (21)

1093

 

2:03,26

18V-17D

11:59,95

17

KAZLAS Aivaras

Lithuania

297 (5)

222 (9)

566 (29)

1085

 

2:06,64

20V-15D

12:14,69

18

PRICE Toby

Great Britain

288 (17)

229 (6)

562 (30)

1079

 

2:11,24

21V-14D

12:18,08

19

ASTROUSKI Uladzislau

Belarus

282 (25)

216 (11)

577 (23)

1075

 

2:14,19

19V-16D

12:03,00

20

SMIRNOV Andrei

Russia

287 (18)

187 (27)

595 (15)

1069

 

2:11,65

14V-21D

11:45,00

21

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

279 (30)

173 (31)

616 (4)

1068

 

2:15,55

12V-23D

11:24,97

22

GYURKA Mark Mano

Hungary

287 (20)

173 (32)

605 (10)

1065

 

2:11,75

12V-23D

11:35,31

23

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

284 (21)

198 (24)

577 (24)

1059

 

2:13,30

16V-19D

12:03,25

24

PANAYOTOV Hristo

Bulgaria

280 (29)

196 (26)

574 (26)

1050

 

2:15,09

16V-19D

12:06,53

25

TOUIL Alexnadre

France

291 (9)

203 (19)

553 (32)

1047

 

2:09,71

17V-18D

12:27,03

26

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

291 (10)

180 (29)

575 (25)

1046

 

2:09,92

13V-22D

12:05,97

27

HAVLENA Jan

Czech Republic

247 (36)

210 (16)

587 (19)

1044

 

2:31,83

18V-17D

11:53,33

28

ZIBOROV Yevhen

Ukraine

291 (11)

210 (14)

540 (35)

1041

 

2:09,94

18V-17D

12:40,03

29

STROMSOE Axel

Sweden

273 (33)

196 (25)

572 (28)

1041

 

2:18,98

16V-19D

12:08,61

30

BLECHSCHMIDT Henes

Germany

283 (22)

203 (21)

553 (33)

1039

 

2:13,68

17V-18D

12:27,65

31

SULIGA Marcel

Poland

283 (23)

154 (36)

594 (16)

1031

 

2:13,73

9V-26D

11:46,75

32

RUTLLAN Oriol

Spain

291 (12)

161 (35)

574 (27)

1026

 

2:09,95

10V-25D

12:06,70

33

ZLATKOV Aleksander

Bulgaria

248 (35)

173 (33)

587 (20)

1008

 

2:31,45

12V-23D

11:53,75

34

HOOD Joshua

Great Britain

260 (34)

185 (28)

561 (31)

1006

 

2:25,03

14V-21D

12:19,69

35

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

281 (27)

178 (30)

542 (34)

1001

 

2:14,57

13V-22D

12:38,79

36

IHNATOVICH Pavel

Belarus

278 (31)

167 (34)

540 (36)

985

 

2:16,30

11V-24D

12:40,25

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS