EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U19 / RELAY MEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 11-17.06.2018

RELAY SHOOTING RESULTS

Booth

Team

 

Name

 

 

 

1

HUN

BOHM Csaba

6/5

9.5

2.1

1.9

1.9

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

17.8

2.1

2.0

1.9

2.0

1.7

1.7

1.8

2.7

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KATONA Balint

10/5

19.0

2.0

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.0

2.0

2.1

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

19.4

1.9

1.8

2.2

1.9

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.0

1.7

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

POL

KASPERCZAK Kamil

9/5

14.7

1.8

1.9

1.9

1.9

1.9

1.8

1.8

1.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

6.8

1.7

1.8

1.6

1.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWROZNIK Igor

10/5

18.4

2.2

2.3

2.1

2.1

1.9

1.9

1.9

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

15.7

2.1

2.1

2.0

2.0

1.8

1.9

1.7

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

GER

SCHAEFERS Max

7/5

15.4

2.6

2.6

2.6

2.6

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

15.0

2.5

2.5

2.5

2.6

2.3

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPLETZER Marc

12/5

21.2

1.9

2.0

2.0

2.0

1.8

1.9

1.9

1.9

1.8

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

13.1

1.9

1.8

1.8

2.0

1.9

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

ITA

MICHELI Giorgio

7/5

13.5

2.0

2.4

2.3

2.1

2.2

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

12.1

2.4

2.4

2.5

2.4

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALAN Giorgio

5/5

9.5

2.4

2.5

2.2

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

18.2

2.3

2.4

2.4

6.4

2.1

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

BLR

MARUK Maksim

5/5

9.5

2.2

2.5

2.4

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

14.9

1.9

2.0

2.1

2.2

2.2

2.0

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASTROUSKI Uladzislau

13/5

26.8

1.8

2.5

1.9

2.5

3.1

1.8

2.3

2.4

2.2

2.2

1.9

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

16.8

2.0

1.9

2.0

2.2

2.0

2.3

2.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

FRA

PERRIER Kylian

6/5

10.7

1.9

2.0

2.2

2.1

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

20.6

2.1

2.1

2.3

2.1

2.1

2.3

2.4

2.8

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLEUROT Ugo

14/5

27.1

1.9

1.9

2.1

2.0

1.9

2.1

1.9

1.9

2.4

2.8

2.1

2.0

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

10.5

1.8

2.7

2.0

1.9

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CZE

MALECEK Jakub

6/5

10.9

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

26.4

2.4

2.4

2.1

2.4

2.4

2.3

2.4

2.3

2.3

2.4

3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUMA Matous

8/5

15.7

2.4

2.3

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

15.4

2.1

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.3

2.1

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

SWE

RASMUSON Ludvig

7/5

14.8

2.5

2.5

2.5

2.5

2.5

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

17.5

2.8

2.5

2.3

2.4

2.4

2.5

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STROMSOE Axel

5/5

9.8

2.3

2.5

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/0

.0

 

 

 

9

RUS

TSINKEVICH Anton

7/5

11.0

1.9

1.8

1.9

1.8

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

12.4

1.8

1.8

1.7

1.8

1.7

1.7

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAKLUSHIN Egor

5/5

8.4

2.2

2.1

2.1

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

22.8

1.9

2.2

2.0

2.2

2.2

2.1

2.0

3.2

2.9

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS