EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U19 / GROUP "B" WOMEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 11-17.06.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

DONDA Esther Fernandez

Germany

258 (11)

277 (1)

437 (20)

972

Q

2:26,37

18V-4D

14:23,06

2

RIFF Emma

France

272 (2)

259 (4)

441 (18)

972

Q

2:19,39

16V-6D

14:19,28

3

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

268 (4)

268 (3)

433 (22)

969

Q

2:21,32

17V-5D

14:27,25

4

BOUSFIELD Alexandra

Great Britain

266 (5)

268 (2)

434 (21)

968

Q

2:22,22

17V-5D

14:26,68

5

EINSIEDLER Anastasia

Germany

248 (16)

196 (15)

514 (1)

958

Q

2:31,25

9V-13D

13:06,81

6

SERGEEVA Iuliia

Russia

261 (9)

196 (17)

499 (4)

956

Q

2:24,99

9V-13D

13:21,45

7

ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta

Lithuania

238 (21)

223 (9)

494 (5)

955

Q

2:36,37

12V-10D

13:26,43

8

STOILOVA Zornitsa

Bulgaria

257 (12)

205 (13)

492 (7)

954

Q

2:26,58

10V-12D

13:28,06

9

GROS Axelle

France

256 (13)

223 (8)

470 (11)

949

Q

2:27,42

12V-10D

13:50,36

10

MELNIKAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

261 (8)

241 (5)

446 (15)

948

Q

2:24,98

14V-8D

14:14,67

11

BANKI Adel

Hungary

243 (18)

232 (7)

471 (10)

946

Q

2:33,93

13V-9D

13:49,41

12

WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka

Poland

250 (15)

214 (12)

474 (9)

938

Q

2:30,47

11V-11D

13:46,64

13

MERCURI Maria Beatrice

Italy

275 (1)

214 (11)

447 (13)

936

Q

2:17,55

11V-11D

14:13,15

14

TOME Maria

Portugal

264 (6)

169 (21)

503 (3)

936

Q

2:23,06

6V-16D

13:17,39

15

TOMANOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

255 (14)

232 (6)

447 (14)

934

Q

2:27,88

13V-9D

14:13,43

16

WILSON Sarah

Great Britain

246 (17)

187 (19)

493 (6)

926

Q

2:32,13

8V-14D

13:27,70

17

BARANOVA Angelina

Russia

238 (20)

196 (15)

490 (8)

924

Q

2:36,04

9V-13D

13:30,31

18

ERDOS Rita

Hungary

261 (7)

142 (23)

508 (2)

911

 

2:24,70

3V-19D

13:12,91

19

DABROWSKA Julia

Poland

270 (3)

178 (20)

462 (12)

910

 

2:20,02

7V-15D

13:58,92

20

SELEMENEVA Kateryna

Ukraine

233 (23)

223 (10)

441 (17)

897

 

2:38,74

12V-10D

14:19,26

21

CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena

Belarus

237 (22)

205 (14)

443 (16)

885

 

2:36,60

10V-12D

14:17,84

22

TCHITADZE Kristina

Georgia

259 (10)

196 (17)

425 (23)

880

 

2:25,88

9V-13D

14:35,91

23

VOINA Ruslana

Ukraine

240 (19)

160 (22)

439 (19)

839

 

2:35,19

5V-17D

14:21,59

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS