EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U19 / FINAL WOMEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 11-17.06.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

1

JURT Anna

Switzerland

240 (33)

212 (17)

554 (1)

1006

 

2:35,04

18V-17D

12:26,37

2

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

267 (10)

270 (1)

467 (26)

1004

 

2:21,60

28V-7D

13:43,58

3

ETSINA Katsiaryna

Belarus

271 (5)

190 (27)

532 (2)

993

 

2:19,75

15V-20D

12:48,21

4

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

271 (7)

221 (10)

501 (12)

993

 

2:19,95

20V-15D

13:19,21

5

STOILOVA Zornitsa

Bulgaria

259 (22)

227 (7)

506 (10)

992

 

2:25,80

21V-14D

13:14,86

6

DONDA Esther Fernandez

Germany

264 (15)

209 (18)

515 (6)

988

 

2:23,31

18V-17D

13:05,61

7

ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta

Lithuania

238 (35)

221 (9)

528 (4)

987

 

2:36,38

20V-15D

12:52,40

8

DENTON Annabel

Great Britain

262 (16)

232 (4)

490 (16)

984

 

2:24,18

22V-13D

13:30,86

9

NOVIKOVA Viktoriia

Russia

264 (14)

195 (24)

522 (5)

981

 

2:23,22

15V-20D

12:58,90

10

SERGEEVA Iuliia

Russia

269 (9)

214 (16)

497 (13)

980

 

2:20,93

19V-16D

13:23,20

11

RIFF Emma

France

275 (2)

190 (26)

509 (9)

974

 

2:17,97

15V-20D

13:11,53

12

COSTE Elise

France

262 (17)

220 (11)

490 (15)

972

 

2:24,47

20V-15D

13:30,12

13

BOUSFIELD Alexandra

Great Britain

270 (8)

238 (3)

463 (29)

971

 

2:20,44

23V-12D

13:57,68

14

EINSIEDLER Anastasia

Germany

254 (28)

184 (29)

528 (3)

966

 

2:28,47

14V-21D

12:52,17

15

MERCURI Maria Beatrice

Italy

273 (3)

214 (14)

476 (22)

963

 

2:18,51

19V-16D

13:44,90

16

REBOISSON Clemence

France

266 (11)

220 (12)

474 (23)

960

 

2:22,10

20V-15D

13:46,19

17

BARANOVA Angelina

Russia

249 (29)

202 (20)

505 (11)

956

 

2:30,58

17V-18D

13:15,30

18

WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka

Poland

257 (23)

227 (8)

469 (25)

953

 

2:26,80

21V-14D

13:51,79

19

JAWAID Marlena

Bulgaria

256 (25)

231 (6)

463 (28)

950

 

2:27,15

21V-14D

13:57,20

20

SOLOVYEVA Yana

Russia

259 (20)

250 (2)

433 (34)

942

 

2:25,72

25V-10D

14:27,68

21

SUKORA Katiarina

Belarus

273 (4)

173 (33)

494 (14)

940

 

2:18,67

12V-23D

13:26,12

22

TURBUCZ Anna

Hungary

254 (27)

209 (19)

476 (21)

939

 

2:28,25

18V-17D

13:44,56

23

SCHONBORN Emma

Germany

239 (34)

217 (13)

480 (19)

936

 

2:35,59

19V-16D

13:40,50

24

WALSER Carlotta

Germany

249 (30)

167 (34)

514 (8)

930

 

2:30,63

11V-24D

13:06,65

25

VULETIC Anna

Croatia

236 (36)

232 (5)

461 (30)

929

 

2:37,32

22V-13D

13:59,93

26

TOME Maria

Portugal

264 (13)

148 (36)

515 (7)

927

 

2:23,10

8V-27D

13:05,78

27

MEDINA Andrea

Spain

259 (20)

180 (30)

483 (17)

922

 

2:25,72

13V-22D

13:37,37

28

GEORGINA MITCHELL

Great Britain

271 (6)

202 (21)

446 (32)

919

 

2:19,78

17V-18D

14:14,86

29

GROS Axelle

France

256 (26)

190 (25)

470 (24)

916

 

2:27,24

15V-20D

13:50,15

30

DALLOS Lilla

Hungary

247 (31)

214 (15)

454 (31)

915

 

2:31,54

19V-16D

14:06,41

31

BANKI Adel

Hungary

241 (32)

196 (23)

477 (20)

914

 

2:34,53

16V-19D

13:43,23

32

BORSHCH Diana

Ukraine

259 (19)

173 (32)

480 (18)

912

 

2:25,61

12V-23D

13:40,07

33

PETRICCA Agnese

Italy

280 (1)

196 (22)

422 (35)

898

 

2:15,44

16V-19D

14:38,67

34

LIGEZA Katarzyna

Poland

259 (18)

167 (35)

466 (27)

892

 

2:25,55

11V-24D

13:54,50

35

MELNIKAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

264 (12)

179 (31)

435 (33)

878

 

2:23,07

13V-22D

14:25,67

36

TOMANOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

256 (24)

188 (28)

412 (36)

856

 

2:27,04

14V-21D

14:48,61

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS