EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U19 / MIX RELAY

DRZONKOW / POL / 11-17.06.2018

RELAY SHOOTING RESULTS

Booth

Team

 

Name

 

 

 

1

BLR

SUKORA Katiarina

6/5

9.5

2.0

2.0

1.8

1.9

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

13.3

1.9

1.9

1.9

2.0

1.9

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARUK Maksim

8/5

16.6

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.2

3.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

12.7

1.9

2.1

2.0

2.2

2.2

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

RUS

SERGEEVA Iuliia

5/5

9.1

2.2

2.3

2.4

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

11.4

2.7

2.4

2.1

2.0

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROMADSKII Egor

4/4

50.0

1.0

3.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

14.7

2.2

2.2

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

CZE

TOMANOVA Katerina

7/5

13.0

2.1

2.3

2.0

2.2

2.1

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

7.6

1.9

2.0

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOUSKA Filip

6/5

10.7

2.1

2.2

2.1

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

10.2

2.2

1.8

2.1

2.2

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

LTU

ADOMAITYTE Elzbeta

6/5

11.9

2.3

2.5

2.5

2.4

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

10.1

2.4

2.5

2.5

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAZLAS Aivaras

7/5

12.9

2.1

2.2

2.0

2.2

2.1

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.6

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.4

2.3

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

ITA

RINAUDO Alice

6/5

11.8

2.3

2.2

2.5

2.3

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

23.2

2.3

2.4

2.5

2.3

2.4

2.3

2.3

2.2

2.3

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREZZA Stefano

7/5

18.1

2.4

2.4

2.4

2.8

5.4

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

12.2

2.5

2.5

2.4

2.4

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

BUL

STOILOVA Zornitsa

7/5

14.7

2.6

2.5

2.3

2.4

2.6

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

12.4

2.3

2.7

2.7

2.4

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANAYOTOV Hristo

8/5

13.8

1.8

2.8

1.8

1.9

1.9

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

20.2

2.0

1.8

1.9

1.7

1.8

2.0

1.9

2.1

2.3

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

POL

NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria

9/5

16.9

2.1

2.2

2.0

2.2

2.0

1.9

2.4

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

18.3

4.3

2.1

2.5

2.3

2.2

2.3

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KASPERCZAK Kamil

16/5

26.5

1.6

1.7

1.8

1.7

1.9

1.7

1.7

1.8

1.9

1.9

1.7

1.8

1.8

1.7

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

13.5

1.6

1.7

1.7

1.7

1.7

1.8

1.6

1.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

GER

SCHONBORN Emma

8/5

14.8

2.2

2.2

2.0

2.4

2.0

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

21.6

2.2

1.9

2.1

2.0

3.0

2.1

2.0

2.3

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UIBEL Pele

5/5

7.7

2.0

2.0

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

21.7

1.8

2.0

1.9

1.8

2.0

2.0

1.9

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

SUI

JURT Anna

6/5

11.0

2.3

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

11.7

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUELLER Vital

8/5

18.2

2.5

2.4

2.4

2.6

2.5

3.0

2.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

27.3

2.3

2.8

2.7

2.8

2.7

2.9

2.9

3.0

2.6

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

HUN

ESZES Noemi

9/5

21.6

2.6

2.7

2.8

2.4

2.4

2.5

2.7

3.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

18.5

2.4

2.7

2.8

2.5

2.8

2.5

2.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABOR Gergely

9/5

17.1

2.1

2.1

2.2

2.0

2.0

2.1

2.2

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

10.2

2.1

2.0

1.9

2.0

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS