Intl. Open Trofeo Iberoamericano / Men

Prat de Llobregat / ESP / 23-24.03.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

LR

Total

1

HENRARD Alexandre

France

243 (4)

298 (7)

300 (1)

665 (1)

1506

 

21V-11D

2:06,09

10:35,48

2

CASSE Simon

France

250 (2)

305 (3)

298 (4)

636 (4)

1489

 

22V-10D

2:02,94

11:04,03

3

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

271 (1)

280 (21)

299 (3)

630 (6)

1480

 

25V-7D

2:15,49

11:10,59

4

FERNANDEZ Charles

Guatemala

243 (3)

296 (9)

296 (6)

624 (8)

1459

 

21V-11D

2:07,25

11:16,85

5

LOUBET Brice

France

215 (13)

290 (14)

295 (8)

651 (2)

1451

 

17V-15D

2:10,46

10:49,38

6

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

222 (11)

290 (13)

300 (2)

632 (5)

1444

 

18V-14D

2:10,14

11:08,02

7

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

208 (15)

283 (19)

291 (14)

643 (3)

1425

 

16V-16D

2:13,82

10:57,20

8

SILVA Leandro

Argentina

194 (19)

303 (4)

292 (13)

629 (7)

1418

 

14V-18D

2:03,88

11:11,66

9

GREZANLE Valentin

France

236 (5)

278 (22)

294 (10)

609 (13)

1417

 

20V-12D

2:16,28

11:31,25

10

SELCUK ARDA

Turkey

236 (5)

302 (5)

264 (20)

608 (14)

1410

 

20V-12D

2:04,31

11:32,91

11

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

187 (24)

301 (6)

287 (16)

621 (11)

1396

 

13V-19D

2:04,50

11:19,20

12

CHAMIZO CRISTIAN

Spain

201 (16)

293 (10)

293 (12)

607 (15)

1394

 

15V-17D

2:08,84

11:33,80

13

SINGH Paolo

France

236 (8)

276 (26)

254 (21)

622 (9)

1388

 

20V-12D

2:17,35

11:18,25

14

STEVENS Garnett

Canada

222 (9)

285 (18)

296 (6)

569 (21)

1372

 

18V-14D

2:12,63

12:11,33

15

NASCIMENTO Felipe

Brazil

187 (26)

289 (15)

288 (15)

594 (17)

1358

 

13V-19D

2:10,65

11:46,98

16

TROYA MARC

Spain

173 (31)

309 (1)

249 (22)

621 (10)

1352

 

11V-21D

2:00,84

11:19,03

17

O'BRIEN Tom

Ireland

187 (24)

268 (30)

298 (4)

594 (16)

1347

 

13V-19D

2:21,19

11:46,32

18

O'BRIEN Timothy

Ireland

222 (10)

276 (24)

267 (18)

541 (24)

1306

 

18V-14D

2:17,24

12:39,77

19

HOFER Maxence

Switzerland

194 (21)

269 (29)

295 (8)

512 (28)

1270

 

14V-18D

2:20,94

13:08,06

20

ISIKLAR Baran

Turkey

201 (16)

251 (33)

265 (19)

548 (23)

1265

 

15V-17D

2:29,56

12:32,92

21

PERRET Tom

Switzerland

180 (29)

273 (28)

293 (11)

509 (29)

1255

 

12V-20D

2:18,60

13:11,86

22

KLINGER Moritz

Switzerland

208 (14)

288 (16)

270 (17)

471 (32)

1237

 

16V-16D

2:11,16

13:49,74

23

RIKER-FOX Joel

Canada

187 (28)

276 (23)

231 (24)

499 (31)

1193

 

13V-19D

2:17,15

13:21,60

24

SALOMO Pau

Spain

201 (16)

276 (25)

0

609 (12)

1086

 

15V-17D

2:17,25

DNF

11:31,18

25

PUERTAS HERNANDEZ Carlos

Spain

215 (12)

275 (27)

0

593 (18)

1083

 

17V-15D

2:17,78

DNF

11:47,77

26

RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ ORIOL

Spain

194 (20)

291 (12)

0

586 (19)

1071

 

14V-18D

2:09,50

DNF

11:54,99

27

BONOMO Robert

Canada

173 (31)

306 (2)

0

582 (20)

1061

 

11V-21D

2:02,47

DNF

11:58,52

28

NUSRETOGLU Dora

Turkey

194 (21)

297 (8)

0

561 (22)

1052

 

14V-18D

2:06,63

EL

12:19,66

29

RIVADEO SULLIVAN Enzo

Spain

180 (30)

280 (20)

0

536 (25)

996

 

12V-20D

2:15,13

DNF

12:44,64

30

MUELLER Vital

Switzerland

194 (21)

293 (10)

0

508 (30)

995

 

14V-18D

2:08,84

EL

13:12,66

31

RUDOLPH Christopher

Canada

187 (26)

264 (31)

0

533 (26)

984

 

13V-19D

2:23,31

EL

12:47,05

32

DEMIRYOL Mete Berk

Turkey

145 (33)

256 (32)

0

526 (27)

927

 

7V-25D

2:27,00

EL

12:54,26

33

IMERI Jorge

Guatemala

236 (5)

287 (17)

236 (23)

0

759

 

20V-12D

2:11,62

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS