Open German Championships / Women Final

Berlin / GER / 03-04.08.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

280 (5)

242 (5)

293 (14)

571 (1)

1386

 

2:15,11

18V-9D

12:09,69

2

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

273 (9)

258 (2)

300 (6)

548 (2)

1379

 

2:18,61

20V-7D

12:32,83

3

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

275 (7)

250 (4)

293 (13)

526 (6)

1344

 

2:17,88

19V-8D

12:54,51

4

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

281 (4)

218 (10)

300 (3)

540 (4)

1339

 

2:14,53

15V-12D

12:40,18

5

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

274 (8)

226 (8)

297 (9)

525 (7)

1322

 

2:18,47

16V-11D

12:55,21

6

BUKOW Pia

Germany

266 (12)

226 (7)

279 (21)

541 (3)

1312

 

2:22,47

16V-11D

12:39,24

7

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Argentina

276 (6)

218 (13)

293 (10)

494 (13)

1281

 

2:17,39

15V-12D

13:26,34

8

WALSER Julie

Germany

261 (15)

186 (21)

300 (4)

520 (8)

1267

 

2:24,73

11V-16D

13:00,45

9

TROJANOVA Kristyna

Czech Republic

256 (19)

234 (6)

299 (8)

474 (16)

1263

 

2:27,41

17V-10D

13:46,89

10

DAVISON Zoe

Great Britain

282 (3)

250 (3)

286 (17)

440 (21)

1258

 

2:14,12

19V-8D

14:20,89

11

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

238 (26)

218 (12)

283 (20)

515 (9)

1254

 

2:36,00

15V-12D

13:05,59

12

AHAUS Viktoria

Germany

265 (14)

258 (1)

300 (5)

421 (23)

1244

 

2:22,76

20V-7D

14:39,49

13

SCHNEIDER Annika

Germany

252 (21)

162 (26)

290 (16)

537 (5)

1241

 

2:29,22

8V-19D

12:43,62

14

EINSIEDLER Anastasia

Germany

266 (11)

210 (14)

259 (25)

495 (12)

1230

 

2:22,32

14V-13D

13:25,80

15

DIEDERICHS Veronika

Germany

247 (24)

226 (9)

300 (2)

453 (20)

1226

 

2:31,56

16V-11D

14:07,11

16

GASZIKOWSKI Annabell

Germany

273 (10)

194 (20)

293 (12)

464 (18)

1224

 

2:18,78

12V-15D

13:56,27

17

VULETIC Anna

Germany

236 (27)

202 (15)

267 (23)

511 (10)

1216

 

2:37,25

13V-14D

13:09,12

18

ZIEMANN Zoe

Germany

257 (17)

194 (17)

286 (18)

465 (17)

1202

 

2:26,54

12V-15D

13:55,89

19

MOLKOW Katharina

Germany

288 (2)

146 (27)

271 (22)

494 (14)

1199

 

2:11,32

6V-21D

13:26,55

20

COOPER Clementine

Great Britain

235 (28)

178 (22)

292 (15)

457 (19)

1162

 

2:37,72

10V-17D

14:03,88

21

LAAROUSSI Mona

Germany

293 (1)

170 (24)

263 (24)

435 (22)

1161

 

2:08,62

9V-18D

14:25,84

22

VALENTOVA Klara

Czech Republic

256 (18)

194 (17)

293 (11)

409 (24)

1152

 

2:27,09

12V-15D

14:51,62

23

TOWNSEND Katherine

Great Britain

265 (13)

194 (16)

299 (7)

375 (27)

1133

 

2:22,62

12V-15D

15:25,72

24

PAVLASOVA Marketa

Czech Republic

249 (23)

178 (23)

286 (19)

384 (26)

1097

 

2:30,62

10V-17D

15:16,67

25

PALOTÁS Júlia

Hungary

250 (22)

218 (11)

0

488 (15)

956

 

2:30,28

15V-12D

EL

13:32,68

26

WALSER Carlotta

Germany

258 (16)

194 (17)

0

500 (11)

952

 

2:26,06

12V-15D

DNF

13:20,20

27

GRUBAK Line Baun

Denmark

240 (25)

162 (25)

300 (1)

236 (28)

938

 

2:35,44

8V-19D

17:44,69

28

MAIER Smilla

Germany

252 (20)

138 (28)

0

397 (25)

787

 

2:29,03

5V-22D

DNF

15:03,57

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS