EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Male Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

LR

Total

1

RASMUSON Jakob

Sweden

300 (1)

593 (2)

893

 

2:05,07

08:57,87

2

PRYTKOU Ivan

Belarus

285 (22)

602 (1)

887

 

2:12,75

08:48,55

3

GALL Andras

Hungary

297 (5)

588 (5)

885

 

2:06,65

09:02,60

4

ZIOLEK Piotr

Poland

300 (2)

583 (9)

883

 

2:05,15

09:07,21

5

GORKOVENKO MAKSIM

Russia

295 (6)

586 (8)

881

 

2:07,88

09:04,85

6

MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU

Belarus

288 (15)

591 (3)

879

 

2:11,06

08:59,13

7

TSEVIANSKI VIKTAR

Belarus

286 (18)

588 (4)

874

 

2:12,16

09:02,11

8

CHATELIER CEDRIC

France

286 (19)

587 (7)

873

 

2:12,21

09:03,78

9

EMILIEN MAIRE

France

279 (27)

581 (10)

860

 

2:15,58

09:09,42

10

BELIAKOVICH Daniil

Belarus

293 (10)

565 (14)

858

 

2:08,88

09:25,24

11

MANUILO Kirill

Russia

276 (32)

581 (11)

857

 

2:17,34

09:09,68

12

VAJDA Janos

Hungary

277 (30)

579 (12)

856

 

2:16,58

09:11,91

13

NEZNANOV Gleb

Russia

298 (4)

555 (22)

853

 

2:06,06

09:35,97

14

LEH Tim

Germany

275 (33)

576 (13)

851

 

2:17,66

09:14,50

15

GAUDIESIUS Lukas

Lithuania

291 (12)

555 (21)

846

 

2:09,92

09:35,04

16

STOYCHEV Radoslav

Bulgaria

259 (40)

587 (6)

846

 

2:25,50

09:03,69

17

TALEIGO DUARTE

Portugal

282 (24)

562 (17)

844

 

2:14,42

09:28,35

18

KORUYUCU Berkay

Turkey

279 (28)

562 (16)

841

 

2:15,86

09:28,16

19

BOBYLEV EVGENIY

Russia

285 (23)

554 (24)

839

 

2:12,80

09:36,10

20

PARADOWSKI Olaf

Poland

288 (16)

547 (27)

835

 

2:11,28

09:43,11

21

ARROYO PANIAGUA CHRISTIAN

Italy

286 (21)

549 (26)

835

 

2:12,40

09:41,66

22

HORVATH Balint

Hungary

289 (14)

545 (30)

834

 

2:10,99

09:45,16

23

MITCHELL Joshua

Great Britain

294 (7)

540 (31)

834

 

2:08,01

09:50,16

24

GUTSCHE Moritz

Germany

278 (29)

556 (20)

834

 

2:16,33

09:34,90

25

RIVADEO SULLIVAN Enzo

Spain

286 (17)

546 (28)

832

 

2:12,15

09:44,64

26

LABESSE Lorys

France

273 (34)

558 (19)

831

 

2:18,52

09:32,71

27

CUTINI CALISTI DANIELE

Italy

276 (31)

554 (23)

830

 

2:17,30

09:36,04

28

GIOIA LUCA

Italy

280 (26)

546 (29)

826

 

2:15,44

09:44,67

29

JABLONSKI Michal

Poland

286 (20)

540 (32)

826

 

2:12,38

09:50,74

30

SERRECCHIA ALESSANDRO

Italy

260 (39)

563 (15)

823

 

2:25,12

09:27,83

31

JANCIK Filip

Czech Republic

294 (9)

525 (35)

819

 

2:08,05

10:05,62

32

KABELINSKAS Ugnius

Lithuania

251 (43)

562 (18)

813

 

2:29,59

09:28,56

33

LUCKINGER Rainer

Austria

270 (35)

533 (34)

803

 

2:20,06

09:57,09

34

CSAK Milan

Hungary

293 (11)

510 (38)

803

 

2:08,90

10:20,63

35

MOROZAS KAJUS

Lithuania

290 (13)

513 (37)

803

 

2:10,13

10:17,64

36

TATE Samuel

Great Britain

294 (8)

505 (40)

799

 

2:08,04

10:25,09

37

SVECOVS Tomass

Latvia

239 (46)

553 (25)

792

 

2:35,60

09:37,57

38

LEMKEN Christoph

Germany

281 (25)

506 (39)

787

 

2:14,75

10:24,40

39

MISIURA VLADYSLAV

Ukraine

266 (38)

521 (36)

787

 

2:22,05

10:09,95

40

GRAINGER Luis

Great Britain

242 (45)

539 (33)

781

 

2:34,39

09:51,14

41

RULKE Caspar

Germany

270 (36)

504 (41)

774

 

2:20,44

10:26,61

42

AK YAGIZ

Turkey

267 (37)

495 (42)

762

 

2:21,51

10:35,82

43

MIRINUKS Ervins

Latvia

253 (42)

494 (43)

747

 

2:28,97

10:36,88

44

KLIMEK Maciej

Poland

299 (3)

423 (46)

722

 

2:05,54

11:47,83

45

KALAMINSKAS Jonas

Lithuania

246 (44)

442 (45)

688

 

2:32,09

11:28,58

46

RYCHLY Samuel

Slovakia

236 (47)

447 (44)

683

 

2:37,05

11:23,63

47

KROMPASKY Tomas

Slovakia

227 (48)

406 (47)

633

 

2:41,75

12:04,62

48

MAKEDONS Jaroslavs

Latvia

259 (41)

345 (48)

604

 

2:25,77

13:05,09

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS