EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Male Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

LASER-RUN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Time

Points

1

PRYTKOU Ivan

Belarus

08:48,55

602

2

RASMUSON Jakob

Sweden

08:57,87

593

3

MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU

Belarus

08:59,13

591

4

TSEVIANSKI VIKTAR

Belarus

09:02,11

588

5

GALL Andras

Hungary

09:02,60

588

6

STOYCHEV Radoslav

Bulgaria

09:03,69

587

7

CHATELIER CEDRIC

France

09:03,78

587

8

GORKOVENKO MAKSIM

Russia

09:04,85

586

9

ZIOLEK Piotr

Poland

09:07,21

583

10

EMILIEN MAIRE

France

09:09,42

581

11

MANUILO Kirill

Russia

09:09,68

581

12

VAJDA Janos

Hungary

09:11,91

579

13

LEH Tim

Germany

09:14,50

576

14

BELIAKOVICH Daniil

Belarus

09:25,24

565

15

SERRECCHIA ALESSANDRO

Italy

09:27,83

563

16

KORUYUCU Berkay

Turkey

09:28,16

562

17

TALEIGO DUARTE

Portugal

09:28,35

562

18

KABELINSKAS Ugnius

Lithuania

09:28,56

562

19

LABESSE Lorys

France

09:32,71

558

20

GUTSCHE Moritz

Germany

09:34,90

556

21

GAUDIESIUS Lukas

Lithuania

09:35,04

555

22

NEZNANOV Gleb

Russia

09:35,97

555

23

CUTINI CALISTI DANIELE

Italy

09:36,04

554

24

BOBYLEV EVGENIY

Russia

09:36,10

554

25

SVECOVS Tomass

Latvia

09:37,57

553

26

ARROYO PANIAGUA CHRISTIAN

Italy

09:41,66

549

27

PARADOWSKI Olaf

Poland

09:43,11

547

28

RIVADEO SULLIVAN Enzo

Spain

09:44,64

546

29

GIOIA LUCA

Italy

09:44,67

546

30

HORVATH Balint

Hungary

09:45,16

545

31

MITCHELL Joshua

Great Britain

09:50,16

540

32

JABLONSKI Michal

Poland

09:50,74

540

33

GRAINGER Luis

Great Britain

09:51,14

539

34

LUCKINGER Rainer

Austria

09:57,09

533

35

JANCIK Filip

Czech Republic

10:05,62

525

36

MISIURA VLADYSLAV

Ukraine

10:09,95

521

37

MOROZAS KAJUS

Lithuania

10:17,64

513

38

CSAK Milan

Hungary

10:20,63

510

39

LEMKEN Christoph

Germany

10:24,40

506

40

TATE Samuel

Great Britain

10:25,09

505

41

RULKE Caspar

Germany

10:26,61

504

42

AK YAGIZ

Turkey

10:35,82

495

43

MIRINUKS Ervins

Latvia

10:36,88

494

44

RYCHLY Samuel

Slovakia

11:23,63

447

45

KALAMINSKAS Jonas

Lithuania

11:28,58

442

46

KLIMEK Maciej

Poland

11:47,83

423

47

KROMPASKY Tomas

Slovakia

12:04,62

406

48

MAKEDONS Jaroslavs

Latvia

13:05,09

345

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS