EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Male Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Time

Points

1

RASMUSON Jakob

Sweden

2:05,07

300

2

ZIOLEK Piotr

Poland

2:05,15

300

3

KLIMEK Maciej

Poland

2:05,54

299

4

NEZNANOV Gleb

Russia

2:06,06

298

5

GALL Andras

Hungary

2:06,65

297

6

GORKOVENKO MAKSIM

Russia

2:07,88

295

7

MITCHELL Joshua

Great Britain

2:08,01

294

8

TATE Samuel

Great Britain

2:08,04

294

9

JANCIK Filip

Czech Republic

2:08,05

294

10

BELIAKOVICH Daniil

Belarus

2:08,88

293

11

CSAK Milan

Hungary

2:08,90

293

12

GAUDIESIUS Lukas

Lithuania

2:09,92

291

13

MOROZAS KAJUS

Lithuania

2:10,13

290

14

HORVATH Balint

Hungary

2:10,99

289

15

MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU

Belarus

2:11,06

288

16

PARADOWSKI Olaf

Poland

2:11,28

288

17

RIVADEO SULLIVAN Enzo

Spain

2:12,15

286

18

TSEVIANSKI VIKTAR

Belarus

2:12,16

286

19

CHATELIER CEDRIC

France

2:12,21

286

20

JABLONSKI Michal

Poland

2:12,38

286

21

ARROYO PANIAGUA CHRISTIAN

Italy

2:12,40

286

22

PRYTKOU Ivan

Belarus

2:12,75

285

23

BOBYLEV EVGENIY

Russia

2:12,80

285

24

TALEIGO DUARTE

Portugal

2:14,42

282

25

LEMKEN Christoph

Germany

2:14,75

281

26

GIOIA LUCA

Italy

2:15,44

280

27

EMILIEN MAIRE

France

2:15,58

279

28

KORUYUCU Berkay

Turkey

2:15,86

279

29

GUTSCHE Moritz

Germany

2:16,33

278

30

VAJDA Janos

Hungary

2:16,58

277

31

CUTINI CALISTI DANIELE

Italy

2:17,30

276

32

MANUILO Kirill

Russia

2:17,34

276

33

LEH Tim

Germany

2:17,66

275

34

LABESSE Lorys

France

2:18,52

273

35

LUCKINGER Rainer

Austria

2:20,06

270

36

RULKE Caspar

Germany

2:20,44

270

37

AK YAGIZ

Turkey

2:21,51

267

38

MISIURA VLADYSLAV

Ukraine

2:22,05

266

39

SERRECCHIA ALESSANDRO

Italy

2:25,12

260

40

STOYCHEV Radoslav

Bulgaria

2:25,50

259

41

MAKEDONS Jaroslavs

Latvia

2:25,77

259

42

MIRINUKS Ervins

Latvia

2:28,97

253

43

KABELINSKAS Ugnius

Lithuania

2:29,59

251

44

KALAMINSKAS Jonas

Lithuania

2:32,09

246

45

GRAINGER Luis

Great Britain

2:34,39

242

46

SVECOVS Tomass

Latvia

2:35,60

239

47

RYCHLY Samuel

Slovakia

2:37,05

236

48

KROMPASKY Tomas

Slovakia

2:41,75

227

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS