EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Relay male

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

RELAY SHOOTING RESULTS

Booth

Team

 

Name

 

 

 

1

BLR

BELIAKOVICH Daniil

7/5

11.9

1.9

1.9

2.0

1.9

2.0

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

24.2

2.8

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.1

2.1

1.9

2.3

2.0

2.4

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU

8/5

14.1

1.8

2.0

2.0

2.2

1.8

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

10.5

2.5

2.1

2.1

1.8

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

POL

PARADOWSKI Olaf

13/5

28.0

2.3

2.4

2.3

2.5

2.4

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.4

2.2

2.3

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

23.8

2.5

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.0

2.0

2.2

1.9

2.2

2.1

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JABLONSKI Michal

7/5

19.3

3.8

3.3

3.2

3.6

2.8

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

15.0

3.7

2.5

2.4

3.4

3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

FRA

EMILIEN MAIRE

9/5

18.8

2.3

2.2

2.4

2.1

2.2

2.9

2.2

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.9

3.2

2.1

2.1

2.3

2.1

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHATELIER CEDRIC

6/5

10.9

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/5

27.1

2.1

2.0

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.5

2.2

2.4

2.3

2.3

2.3

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

ITA

GIOIA LUCA

14/5

36.2

2.9

2.9

2.7

3.1

2.7

2.5

2.8

2.5

2.6

2.7

2.7

3.3

2.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/1

50.0

2.6

2.8

2.8

2.6

2.5

5.5

2.6

2.9

2.9

3.1

2.6

2.7

2.6

2.6

2.8

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARROYO PANIAGUA CHRISTIAN

8/5

10.6

1.5

1.5

1.5

1.6

1.4

1.6

1.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

10.8

1.5

1.4

1.6

1.6

1.5

1.6

1.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

LTU

MOROZAS KAJUS

13/5

25.9

2.1

2.0

2.2

2.2

1.9

2.3

2.0

2.4

2.2

2.3

2.3

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/5

25.2

1.9

2.1

1.9

1.9

2.1

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.1

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KABELINSKAS Ugnius

6/5

12.1

2.2

2.0

4.1

1.9

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

25.5

3.2

2.9

2.0

2.3

2.5

3.3

2.5

2.3

2.4

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

RUS

ZELEPUTIN VLADIMIR

8/5

15.7

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.5

2.4

2.2

2.1

2.3

2.2

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MANUILO Kirill

7/5

14.6

4.6

2.0

2.0

1.8

2.3

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

19.8

2.8

1.9

2.6

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.1

1.8

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

GER

GUTSCHE Moritz

14/5

27.3

2.2

2.1

2.0

2.1

1.9

2.0

1.9

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.3

2.2

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

21.4

1.9

2.0

2.1

2.0

2.1

2.2

4.2

2.5

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEH Tim

5/5

11.2

2.1

2.1

5.1

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

18.6

2.0

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

HUN

MAROSVARI Adam

13/5

23.9

2.1

2.1

1.9

1.9

2.0

1.9

1.9

1.9

1.9

1.9

2.0

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

21.1

2.2

1.9

2.5

1.7

1.8

2.1

1.6

1.8

1.9

1.6

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TAMAS Botond

6/5

10.6

2.6

1.9

2.0

1.9

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

10.2

2.8

2.6

2.6

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

GBR

GRAINGER Luis

11/5

15.8

1.6

1.4

1.3

1.3

1.4

1.7

1.5

1.8

2.0

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

13.8

1.8

1.7

1.7

1.5

1.4

1.8

1.9

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MITCHELL Joshua

7/5

13.8

2.2

2.5

2.3

2.4

2.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

16.6

5.2

2.5

2.8

2.8

3.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

TUR

AK YAGIZ

10/5

20.7

2.9

2.2

2.3

2.4

2.3

2.2

2.0

2.1

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

11.2

2.6

2.2

2.2

2.0

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KORUYUCU Berkay

7/5

11.6

1.7

1.6

2.6

1.8

2.0

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/5

26.2

1.7

1.9

1.7

1.6

1.8

1.7

1.5

1.6

1.8

1.7

1.8

1.9

2.0

1.8

1.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

LAT

MIRINUKS Ervins

18/4

50.0

2.8

2.6

2.6

2.6

2.8

2.7

2.8

2.7

3.0

2.7

2.9

3.0

3.0

2.9

2.7

3.2

2.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/2

50.0

2.7

2.8

3.1

2.9

2.7

3.1

2.7

3.0

2.9

2.9

3.1

3.2

3.4

3.3

3.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAKEDONS Jaroslavs

11/5

29.3

2.5

2.9

3.0

3.3

2.9

3.3

3.1

2.8

3.0

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/5

45.6

2.6

3.1

2.8

2.8

2.7

2.8

2.7

3.1

3.0

2.8

2.7

3.1

2.8

2.8

2.8

3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

SVK

RYCHLY Samuel

14/5

34.6

2.4

3.1

2.6

2.4

2.1

2.7

2.5

2.9

2.1

2.3

2.5

2.8

4.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

26.5

2.2

2.4

2.2

2.8

2.3

2.4

2.4

2.4

2.4

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KROMPASKY Tomas

13/5

47.9

6.9

2.9

6.9

2.9

2.5

3.4

7.1

3.2

2.7

2.9

3.6

2.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/3

50.0

2.8

2.5

2.9

3.3

2.3

2.8

2.7

3.1

3.0

2.8

2.6

3.0

2.3

5.8

3.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS