EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Female Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

LR

Total

1

ZGUROVA Svetla

Bulgaria

284 (1)

537 (3)

821

 

2:13,07

09:53,38

2

FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther

Germany

263 (16)

544 (2)

807

 

2:23,64

09:46,42

3

BUDEIKINA Kristina

Russia

251 (30)

549 (1)

800

 

2:29,62

09:41,97

4

LASZLO Beata

Hungary

276 (3)

522 (6)

798

 

2:17,35

10:08,46

5

KOLOBOVA Arina

Russia

265 (13)

524 (5)

789

 

2:22,72

10:06,18

6

TOTH Dorka Sara

Hungary

259 (23)

527 (4)

786

 

2:25,86

10:03,68

7

HANEL Rosalie

Germany

273 (5)

504 (15)

777

 

2:18,80

10:26,95

8

DOBRONYI Dorina

Hungary

272 (8)

504 (13)

776

 

2:19,31

10:26,79

9

KOZMA Reka

Hungary

272 (7)

504 (14)

776

 

2:19,23

10:26,80

10

SZCZUR NELA

Poland

259 (22)

516 (9)

775

 

2:25,82

10:14,93

11

ALTINBAS Zeynep

Turkey

278 (2)

494 (17)

772

 

2:16,21

10:36,28

12

YEZHELEVA LIZAVETA

Belarus

266 (11)

505 (12)

771

 

2:22,13

10:25,84

13

BUB Lola

Germany

248 (35)

522 (7)

770

 

2:31,33

10:08,90

14

ANIKEYENKA Palina

Belarus

253 (28)

516 (8)

769

 

2:28,62

10:14,85

15

BOSOVSKAYA Arina

Russia

261 (17)

506 (10)

767

 

2:24,54

10:24,42

16

TYCHKINA ELIZAVETA

Russia

260 (19)

500 (16)

760

 

2:25,46

10:30,33

17

MALASENOKA ANASTASIA

Latvia

272 (9)

484 (24)

756

 

2:19,37

10:46,67

18

HAURONSKAYA ALENA

Belarus

265 (14)

489 (20)

754

 

2:22,76

10:41,68

19

TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey

France

273 (6)

479 (25)

752

 

2:18,88

10:51,56

20

MYRDA Paulina

Poland

267 (10)

484 (23)

751

 

2:21,57

10:46,52

21

DOBROVOLSKAYA Anhelina

Belarus

250 (33)

488 (21)

738

 

2:30,25

10:42,21

22

GUERREIRO JULIANA

Portugal

231 (41)

505 (11)

736

 

2:39,65

10:25,46

23

GINEITYTE Medeja

Lithuania

257 (25)

475 (26)

732

 

2:21,91

10:55,81

24

GUDLEVICIUTE Patricija

Lithuania

240 (37)

491 (18)

731

 

2:35,34

10:39,65

25

SINGLETON Sophia

Great Britain

259 (21)

470 (27)

729

 

2:25,77

11:00,24

26

HANNAM Larissa

Great Britain

258 (24)

467 (30)

725

 

2:26,32

11:03,99

27

VULETIC Antonija

Germany

232 (40)

489 (19)

721

 

2:39,10

10:41,17

28

CIESIELSKA Zofia

Poland

252 (29)

467 (29)

719

 

2:29,41

11:03,18

29

HATFIELD Natalie

Great Britain

263 (15)

456 (31)

719

 

2:23,59

11:14,42

30

CASAMITJANA Amalia

Spain

265 (12)

451 (32)

716

 

2:22,55

11:19,41

31

BALDASSARRE Maria Celeste

Italy

229 (43)

484 (22)

713

 

2:40,73

10:46,10

32

SAUVY Morgane

France

241 (36)

469 (28)

710

 

2:34,51

11:01,63

33

STOYANOVA Evgenia

Bulgaria

259 (20)

450 (33)

709

 

2:25,58

11:20,18

34

GULEL Selen

Turkey

256 (26)

447 (34)

703

 

2:27,04

11:23,66

35

SPEAKMAN Gina

Great Britain

274 (4)

423 (38)

697

 

2:18,28

11:47,68

36

BARDU Magalie

France

251 (32)

437 (35)

688

 

2:29,96

11:33,54

37

ZDRZENICKA Julia

Poland

255 (27)

427 (37)

682

 

2:27,90

11:43,43

38

MOORA Kati Britta

Estonia

225 (45)

437 (36)

662

 

2:42,93

11:33,69

39

GOLUBOVA Ksenija

Lithuania

230 (42)

411 (40)

641

 

2:40,12

11:59,20

40

KANISTIK Ingel Ethel

Estonia

200 (49)

421 (39)

621

 

2:55,27

11:49,57

41

GIANNOTTI MARGHERITA

Italy

249 (34)

367 (44)

616

 

2:30,77

12:43,68

42

PAKINKYTE Teja

Lithuania

236 (38)

377 (42)

613

 

2:37,18

12:33,69

43

YILDIRIM Sude

Turkey

222 (47)

389 (41)

611

 

2:44,47

12:21,94

44

AXMANN Lisa Sophie

Austria

260 (18)

347 (47)

607

 

2:25,43

13:03,40

45

ZATRAVKINA ANNA ALEKSANDRA

Latvia

251 (31)

356 (46)

607

 

2:29,91

12:54,69

46

LUTOVSKA Zuzana

Slovakia

225 (44)

357 (45)

582

 

2:42,52

12:53,59

47

KIREJEVA Varvara

Latvia

211 (48)

368 (43)

579

 

2:49,56

12:42,94

48

KRNACOVA Barbora

Slovakia

232 (39)

239 (48)

471

 

2:39,01

14:51,92

49

ZELENKOVA Karina

Latvia

224 (46)

0

224

 

2:43,23

DNF

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS