EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Female Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

LASER-RUN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Time

Points

1

BUDEIKINA Kristina

Russia

09:41,97

549

2

FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther

Germany

09:46,42

544

3

ZGUROVA Svetla

Bulgaria

09:53,38

537

4

TOTH Dorka Sara

Hungary

10:03,68

527

5

KOLOBOVA Arina

Russia

10:06,18

524

6

LASZLO Beata

Hungary

10:08,46

522

7

BUB Lola

Germany

10:08,90

522

8

ANIKEYENKA Palina

Belarus

10:14,85

516

9

SZCZUR NELA

Poland

10:14,93

516

10

BOSOVSKAYA Arina

Russia

10:24,42

506

11

GUERREIRO JULIANA

Portugal

10:25,46

505

12

YEZHELEVA LIZAVETA

Belarus

10:25,84

505

13

DOBRONYI Dorina

Hungary

10:26,79

504

14

KOZMA Reka

Hungary

10:26,80

504

15

HANEL Rosalie

Germany

10:26,95

504

16

TYCHKINA ELIZAVETA

Russia

10:30,33

500

17

ALTINBAS Zeynep

Turkey

10:36,28

494

18

GUDLEVICIUTE Patricija

Lithuania

10:39,65

491

19

VULETIC Antonija

Germany

10:41,17

489

20

HAURONSKAYA ALENA

Belarus

10:41,68

489

21

DOBROVOLSKAYA Anhelina

Belarus

10:42,21

488

22

BALDASSARRE Maria Celeste

Italy

10:46,10

484

23

MYRDA Paulina

Poland

10:46,52

484

24

MALASENOKA ANASTASIA

Latvia

10:46,67

484

25

TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey

France

10:51,56

479

26

GINEITYTE Medeja

Lithuania

10:55,81

475

27

SINGLETON Sophia

Great Britain

11:00,24

470

28

SAUVY Morgane

France

11:01,63

469

29

CIESIELSKA Zofia

Poland

11:03,18

467

30

HANNAM Larissa

Great Britain

11:03,99

467

31

HATFIELD Natalie

Great Britain

11:14,42

456

32

CASAMITJANA Amalia

Spain

11:19,41

451

33

STOYANOVA Evgenia

Bulgaria

11:20,18

450

34

GULEL Selen

Turkey

11:23,66

447

35

BARDU Magalie

France

11:33,54

437

36

MOORA Kati Britta

Estonia

11:33,69

437

37

ZDRZENICKA Julia

Poland

11:43,43

427

38

SPEAKMAN Gina

Great Britain

11:47,68

423

39

KANISTIK Ingel Ethel

Estonia

11:49,57

421

40

GOLUBOVA Ksenija

Lithuania

11:59,20

411

41

YILDIRIM Sude

Turkey

12:21,94

389

42

PAKINKYTE Teja

Lithuania

12:33,69

377

43

KIREJEVA Varvara

Latvia

12:42,94

368

44

GIANNOTTI MARGHERITA

Italy

12:43,68

367

45

LUTOVSKA Zuzana

Slovakia

12:53,59

357

46

ZATRAVKINA ANNA ALEKSANDRA

Latvia

12:54,69

356

47

AXMANN Lisa Sophie

Austria

13:03,40

347

48

KRNACOVA Barbora

Slovakia

14:51,92

239

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS