EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Female Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Time

Points

1

ZGUROVA Svetla

Bulgaria

2:13,07

284

2

ALTINBAS Zeynep

Turkey

2:16,21

278

3

LASZLO Beata

Hungary

2:17,35

276

4

SPEAKMAN Gina

Great Britain

2:18,28

274

5

HANEL Rosalie

Germany

2:18,80

273

6

TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey

France

2:18,88

273

7

KOZMA Reka

Hungary

2:19,23

272

8

DOBRONYI Dorina

Hungary

2:19,31

272

9

MALASENOKA ANASTASIA

Latvia

2:19,37

272

10

MYRDA Paulina

Poland

2:21,57

267

11

YEZHELEVA LIZAVETA

Belarus

2:22,13

266

12

CASAMITJANA Amalia

Spain

2:22,55

265

13

KOLOBOVA Arina

Russia

2:22,72

265

14

HAURONSKAYA ALENA

Belarus

2:22,76

265

15

HATFIELD Natalie

Great Britain

2:23,59

263

16

FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther

Germany

2:23,64

263

17

BOSOVSKAYA Arina

Russia

2:24,54

261

18

AXMANN Lisa Sophie

Austria

2:25,43

260

19

TYCHKINA ELIZAVETA

Russia

2:25,46

260

20

STOYANOVA Evgenia

Bulgaria

2:25,58

259

21

SINGLETON Sophia

Great Britain

2:25,77

259

22

SZCZUR NELA

Poland

2:25,82

259

23

TOTH Dorka Sara

Hungary

2:25,86

259

24

HANNAM Larissa

Great Britain

2:26,32

258

25

GINEITYTE Medeja

Lithuania

2:21,91

257

26

GULEL Selen

Turkey

2:27,04

256

27

ZDRZENICKA Julia

Poland

2:27,90

255

28

ANIKEYENKA Palina

Belarus

2:28,62

253

29

CIESIELSKA Zofia

Poland

2:29,41

252

30

BUDEIKINA Kristina

Russia

2:29,62

251

31

ZATRAVKINA ANNA ALEKSANDRA

Latvia

2:29,91

251

32

BARDU Magalie

France

2:29,96

251

33

DOBROVOLSKAYA Anhelina

Belarus

2:30,25

250

34

GIANNOTTI MARGHERITA

Italy

2:30,77

249

35

BUB Lola

Germany

2:31,33

248

36

SAUVY Morgane

France

2:34,51

241

37

GUDLEVICIUTE Patricija

Lithuania

2:35,34

240

38

PAKINKYTE Teja

Lithuania

2:37,18

236

39

KRNACOVA Barbora

Slovakia

2:39,01

232

40

VULETIC Antonija

Germany

2:39,10

232

41

GUERREIRO JULIANA

Portugal

2:39,65

231

42

GOLUBOVA Ksenija

Lithuania

2:40,12

230

43

BALDASSARRE Maria Celeste

Italy

2:40,73

229

44

LUTOVSKA Zuzana

Slovakia

2:42,52

225

45

MOORA Kati Britta

Estonia

2:42,93

225

46

ZELENKOVA Karina

Latvia

2:43,23

224

47

YILDIRIM Sude

Turkey

2:44,47

222

48

KIREJEVA Varvara

Latvia

2:49,56

211

49

KANISTIK Ingel Ethel

Estonia

2:55,27

200

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS