EUROPEAN U17 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Relay mix

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

RELAY SHOOTING RESULTS

Booth

Team

 

Name

 

 

 

1

HUN

BASA Lili

11/5

20.8

2.1

2.1

1.9

2.1

2.1

2.2

2.1

2.0

2.2

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

8.4

2.5

1.9

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PACZAI David

8/5

10.3

1.5

1.4

1.5

1.5

1.4

1.4

1.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

11.2

2.2

1.4

1.5

1.6

1.5

1.6

1.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

LTU

GINEITYTE Medeja

13/5

32.5

2.5

2.4

2.4

2.2

5.6

2.1

2.5

2.4

2.7

2.6

2.8

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.4

2.1

2.0

2.4

2.4

2.1

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAUDIESIUS Lukas

6/5

9.2

1.9

1.9

1.8

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

23.7

1.7

1.7

1.8

3.0

1.8

1.9

4.1

1.9

2.2

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

ESP

CASAMITJANA Amalia

9/5

18.1

2.2

2.5

2.0

2.6

2.1

2.1

1.9

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/5

27.7

2.4

2.4

2.0

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.4

2.8

2.3

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RIVADEO SULLIVAN Enzo

8/5

17.2

2.4

2.5

2.4

2.5

2.5

2.5

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

21.0

2.6

2.6

2.6

2.4

2.8

2.5

2.8

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

RUS

TAGIROVA Amina

9/5

18.4

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.1

2.6

2.0

2.8

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

11.4

2.3

2.3

2.0

2.2

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GORKOVENKO MAKSIM

10/5

17.7

2.3

1.9

2.0

1.8

1.9

1.8

1.7

2.0

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

11.3

2.0

1.9

2.0

1.8

3.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

BLR

YEZHELEVA LIZAVETA

6/5

11.1

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

11.2

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRYTKOU Ivan

7/5

12.4

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.1

2.0

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

13.7

1.5

1.8

1.7

1.8

2.1

2.7

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

POL

SZCZUR NELA

9/5

20.1

2.6

2.2

2.6

2.4

2.8

2.5

2.5

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

12.9

2.6

2.4

2.6

2.5

2.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZIOLEK Piotr

8/5

13.5

1.8

2.3

2.0

1.9

1.8

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

15.9

1.9

1.9

2.1

2.0

1.8

2.0

2.0

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

GBR

HANNAM Larissa

9/5

14.7

2.0

1.9

2.1

1.7

1.8

1.8

1.7

1.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

16.4

3.7

1.9

2.0

1.7

1.6

1.8

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TATE Samuel

5/5

8.2

2.1

1.9

2.2

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

17.0

2.3

2.3

2.1

1.9

2.2

1.9

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

GER

FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther

7/5

11.8

2.0

1.8

2.2

1.8

1.9

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

8.0

1.9

2.0

2.1

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLINKERT Moriz

10/5

21.5

2.2

2.2

2.4

2.8

2.3

2.2

2.4

2.8

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

9.6

2.5

2.5

2.3

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

FRA

TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey

9/5

14.5

1.7

1.8

1.8

1.8

2.0

1.7

1.7

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/5

31.9

1.9

1.6

1.7

1.5

1.7

1.8

2.2

1.5

1.7

1.5

1.7

1.6

1.8

1.8

2.3

1.7

2.0

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LABESSE Lorys

7/5

9.4

1.6

1.5

1.5

1.6

1.6

1.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

11.7

1.6

1.6

1.6

1.6

1.7

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

BUL

ZGUROVA Svetla

11/5

29.4

2.8

2.8

3.0

3.1

2.8

2.9

2.8

3.0

3.5

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

18.0

3.1

3.1

3.0

2.9

3.0

2.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STOYCHEV Radoslav

7/5

15.9

2.5

2.5

2.6

2.8

2.9

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

15.8

2.5

2.6

2.5

2.7

2.8

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

LAT

ZATRAVKINA ANNA ALEKSANDRA

20/4

50.0

4.1

2.2

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.7

2.7

2.3

2.4

2.3

2.3

2.2

2.2

2.1

2.2

3.0

3.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/5

40.9

2.0

3.2

2.4

2.5

2.2

2.3

2.3

2.4

2.3

2.2

2.6

2.2

2.5

2.6

2.2

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SVECOVS Tomass

6/5

12.1

2.3

2.4

2.4

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

20.7

2.6

2.5

2.5

2.5

2.6

2.9

2.5

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

ITA

BALDASSARRE Maria Celeste

6/5

11.3

2.5

2.2

1.9

2.2

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

14.1

2.5

2.5

2.3

2.2

2.4

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CUTINI CALISTI DANIELE

8/5

15.6

2.3

2.5

2.1

2.1

2.0

2.2

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

15.6

2.3

2.3

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.2

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS