EUROPEAN U19 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Male 'A'

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

ALESSANDRO FEDERICO

Italy

296 (3)

258 (2)

508 (18)

1062

Q

2:07,03

19V-7D

13:12,38

2

KHURS Alexei

Belarus

289 (8)

290 (1)

483 (21)

1062

Q

2:10,91

23V-3D

13:37,38

3

CALISKAN YUNUS

Turkey

288 (11)

202 (17)

570 (3)

1060

Q

2:11,46

12V-14D

12:10,26

4

TUMA Matous

Czech Republic

283 (17)

218 (9)

557 (8)

1058

Q

2:13,53

14V-12D

12:23,43

5

TROMBONI EMANUELE

Italy

285 (13)

218 (9)

555 (10)

1058

Q

2:12,68

14V-12D

12:25,80

6

FIADOTKA Maksim

Belarus

307 (1)

202 (15)

549 (13)

1058

Q

2:01,66

12V-14D

12:31,81

7

NETZ Alexander

Germany

275 (23)

234 (4)

548 (14)

1057

Q

2:17,69

16V-10D

12:32,18

8

HOUSKA Filip

Czech Republic

291 (5)

210 (13)

556 (9)

1057

Q

2:09,63

13V-13D

12:24,40

9

ZABOLOTSKIKH Vladimir

Russia

287 (12)

226 (7)

544 (15)

1057

Q

2:11,61

15V-11D

12:36,40

10

VICZIAN Bence

Hungary

288 (9)

218 (11)

550 (12)

1056

Q

2:11,21

14V-12D

12:30,40

11

DUPUY PIERRE

France

298 (2)

194 (19)

563 (5)

1055

Q

2:06,24

11V-15D

12:17,29

12

ROGOWICZ Jakub

Poland

283 (18)

202 (16)

570 (4)

1055

Q

2:13,61

12V-14D

12:10,86

13

GABOR Gergely

Hungary

288 (10)

210 (14)

552 (11)

1050

Q

2:11,45

13V-13D

12:28,73

14

SHALUPIN IVAN

Russia

283 (19)

250 (3)

517 (16)

1050

Q

2:13,93

18V-8D

13:03,77

15

SCHAEFERS Max

Germany

289 (6)

202 (18)

557 (7)

1048

Q

2:10,55

12V-14D

12:23,07

16

SIMPSON George

Great Britain

270 (25)

194 (20)

577 (2)

1041

Q

2:20,13

11V-15D

12:03,85

17

SOROCHUK BOGDAN

Ukraine

281 (20)

154 (26)

589 (1)

1024

Q

2:14,51

6V-20D

11:51,55

18

MACHEL Gerard

Poland

284 (16)

178 (25)

562 (6)

1024

 

2:13,42

9V-17D

12:18,58

19

ILKIV VALENTYN

Ukraine

289 (7)

234 (5)

492 (20)

1015

 

2:10,82

16V-10D

13:28,77

20

PUERTAS HERNANDEZ Carlos

Spain

278 (22)

194 (23)

512 (17)

984

 

2:16,18

11V-15D

13:08,26

21

RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ ORIOL

Spain

292 (4)

226 (8)

458 (24)

976

 

2:09,39

15V-11D

14:02,71

22

BORIES LEO

France

285 (14)

194 (20)

479 (22)

958

 

2:12,81

11V-15D

13:41,31

23

STOYCHEV Radoslav

Bulgaria

261 (27)

186 (24)

506 (19)

953

 

2:24,95

10V-16D

13:14,69

24

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

266 (26)

226 (6)

432 (25)

924

 

2:22,04

15V-11D

14:28,50

25

MALINAUSKAS DAUMANTAS

Lithuania

284 (15)

194 (20)

423 (26)

901

 

2:13,28

11V-15D

14:37,25

26

KALLASTE Carl Robert

Estonia

275 (24)

218 (11)

402 (27)

895

 

2:17,73

14V-12D

14:58,49

27

BATAKIS Kristupas

Lithuania

280 (21)

130 (27)

474 (23)

884

 

2:15,42

3V-23D

13:46,43

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS