EUROPEAN U19 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Male Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

1

VICZIAN Bence

Hungary

295 (7)

222 (10)

621 (3)

1138

 

2:07,93

20V-15D

11:19,70

2

BERAZAVIK Uladzislau

Belarus

285 (25)

239 (3)

606 (8)

1130

 

2:12,95

23V-12D

11:34,54

3

MICHELI Giorgio

Italy

294 (8)

220 (13)

608 (7)

1122

 

2:08,46

20V-15D

11:32,81

4

TUMA Matous

Czech Republic

281 (29)

226 (7)

611 (5)

1118

 

2:14,83

21V-14D

11:29,30

5

ZABOLOTSKIKH Vladimir

Russia

289 (19)

226 (7)

602 (12)

1117

 

2:10,77

21V-14D

11:38,80

6

HOUSKA Filip

Czech Republic

290 (16)

232 (5)

591 (16)

1113

 

2:10,46

22V-13D

11:49,95

7

KAZLOU Ilya

Belarus

291 (11)

214 (16)

606 (10)

1111

 

2:09,86

19V-16D

11:34,96

8

PERRIER MELVIN

France

290 (14)

179 (29)

640 (2)

1109

 

2:10,42

13V-22D

11:00,85

9

SHALUPIN IVAN

Russia

288 (21)

238 (4)

576 (23)

1102

 

2:11,31

23V-12D

12:04,54

10

KHURS Alexei

Belarus

283 (26)

268 (1)

549 (32)

1100

 

2:13,91

28V-7D

12:31,04

11

SALOMO Pau

Spain

279 (30)

214 (17)

599 (13)

1092

 

2:15,50

19V-16D

11:41,06

12

BORSHCHEV Petr

Russia

289 (18)

222 (11)

580 (21)

1091

 

2:10,57

20V-15D

12:00,05

13

SCHAEFERS Max

Germany

288 (20)

252 (2)

548 (33)

1088

 

2:11,02

25V-10D

12:32,18

14

SZAKALY Bence

Hungary

286 (22)

203 (23)

597 (14)

1086

 

2:12,00

17V-18D

11:43,42

15

GYURKA Mark Mano

Hungary

291 (12)

203 (23)

591 (15)

1085

 

2:09,94

17V-18D

11:49,55

16

LI VOLSI JACOPO MARIA

Italy

292 (10)

221 (12)

571 (27)

1084

 

2:09,40

20V-15D

12:09,32

17

ALESSANDRO FEDERICO

Italy

295 (6)

214 (15)

572 (26)

1081

 

2:07,75

19V-16D

12:08,75

18

MALECEK Jakub

Czech Republic

299 (4)

208 (22)

573 (24)

1080

 

2:05,62

18V-17D

12:07,91

19

NETZ Alexander

Germany

278 (31)

231 (6)

568 (28)

1077

 

2:16,15

21V-14D

12:12,54

20

ROCHAT MATHIS

France

301 (3)

169 (31)

606 (9)

1076

 

2:04,92

11V-24D

11:34,70

21

SPLETZER Marc

Germany

286 (23)

217 (14)

572 (25)

1075

 

2:12,38

19V-16D

12:08,11

22

FIADOTKA Maksim

Belarus

307 (1)

209 (19)

557 (30)

1073

 

2:01,62

18V-17D

12:23,51

23

ROGOWICZ Jakub

Poland

282 (27)

203 (23)

588 (17)

1073

 

2:14,08

17V-18D

11:52,52

24

GUNGOR Hakan Can

Turkey

275 (32)

191 (28)

605 (11)

1071

 

2:17,93

15V-20D

11:35,30

25

TROMBONI EMANUELE

Italy

286 (24)

211 (18)

567 (29)

1064

 

2:12,49

18V-17D

12:13,08

26

CHEKAN VLADYSLAV

Ukraine

303 (2)

209 (21)

552 (31)

1064

 

2:03,79

18V-17D

12:28,09

27

DUPUY PIERRE

France

297 (5)

148 (35)

617 (4)

1062

 

2:06,82

8V-27D

11:23,55

28

CALISKAN YUNUS

Turkey

290 (15)

162 (33)

608 (6)

1060

 

2:10,43

10V-25D

11:32,12

29

GABOR Gergely

Hungary

290 (13)

191 (27)

576 (22)

1057

 

2:10,26

15V-20D

12:04,29

30

CHARLTON Ross

Great Britain

270 (35)

137 (36)

643 (1)

1050

 

2:20,25

6V-29D

10:57,30

31

GADETCKII ANTON

Russia

289 (17)

226 (7)

522 (35)

1037

 

2:10,51

21V-14D

12:58,30

32

KLINKERT Moriz

Germany

271 (34)

178 (30)

583 (19)

1032

 

2:19,64

13V-22D

11:57,54

33

SOROCHUK BOGDAN

Ukraine

281 (28)

160 (34)

583 (18)

1024

 

2:14,57

10V-25D

11:57,08

34

SIMPSON George

Great Britain

272 (33)

166 (32)

581 (20)

1019

 

2:19,14

11V-24D

11:59,29

35

PURONAS TITAS

Lithuania

256 (36)

209 (20)

547 (34)

1012

 

2:27,28

18V-17D

12:33,46

36

LUKES Matej

Czech Republic

292 (9)

191 (26)

506 (36)

989

 

2:09,38

15V-20D

13:14,09

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS