EUROPEAN U19 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Female Final

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

1

ERDOS Rita

Hungary

259 (19)

250 (3)

503 (5)

1012

 

2:25,62

24V-10D

13:17,85

2

SERGEEVA Iuliia

Russia

266 (11)

215 (13)

510 (3)

991

 

2:22,14

18V-16D

13:10,18

3

MEDINA Andrea

Spain

264 (14)

250 (4)

476 (13)

990

 

2:23,42

24V-10D

13:44,49

4

SCHNEIDER Annika

Germany

247 (32)

220 (10)

510 (4)

977

 

2:31,63

19V-15D

13:10,25

5

ETSINA KATSIARYNA

Belarus

277 (4)

202 (21)

497 (7)

976

 

2:16,70

16V-18D

13:23,02

6

CASTAUDI Rebecca

France

217 (36)

232 (6)

526 (1)

975

 

2:46,64

21V-13D

12:54,65

7

KLIMIANKOVA Kseniya

Belarus

256 (25)

232 (7)

477 (11)

965

 

2:27,37

21V-13D

13:43,16

8

TAGIROVA Amina

Russia

279 (1)

203 (19)

482 (8)

964

 

2:15,58

16V-18D

13:38,49

9

SOLOVEVA Yana

Russia

259 (20)

274 (1)

428 (26)

961

 

2:25,68

28V-6D

14:32,98

10

ORTEGA Candice

France

256 (26)

244 (5)

456 (17)

956

 

2:27,41

23V-11D

14:04,75

11

WALSER Julie

Germany

254 (28)

202 (22)

499 (6)

955

 

2:28,40

16V-18D

13:21,62

12

WILSON Sarah

Great Britain

239 (34)

187 (27)

523 (2)

949

 

2:35,80

13V-21D

12:57,56

13

POLAT YAREN NUR

Turkey

257 (22)

209 (17)

481 (10)

947

 

2:26,72

17V-17D

13:39,51

14

TOMANOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

263 (16)

258 (2)

424 (27)

945

 

2:23,84

25V-9D

14:36,73

15

PETRICCA AGNESE

Italy

277 (3)

222 (9)

437 (23)

936

 

2:16,56

19V-15D

14:23,10

16

SZUCS Dora

Hungary

277 (5)

209 (18)

446 (19)

932

 

2:16,86

17V-17D

14:14,23

17

ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta

Lithuania

249 (30)

203 (20)

477 (12)

929

 

2:30,79

16V-18D

13:43,49

18

WIERZBA Michalina

Poland

271 (7)

190 (26)

462 (15)

923

 

2:19,60

14V-20D

13:58,34

19

VOLKOVA Uliana

Russia

268 (9)

216 (11)

432 (24)

916

 

2:21,34

18V-16D

14:28,98

20

GASZIKOWSKI Annabell

Germany

263 (15)

167 (33)

482 (9)

912

 

2:23,61

10V-24D

13:38,51

21

ESZES Noemi

Hungary

257 (23)

226 (8)

429 (25)

912

 

2:26,94

19V-15D

14:31,51

22

SUDERMANN Alexandra

Germany

266 (12)

184 (28)

458 (16)

908

 

2:22,39

13V-21D

14:02,73

23

MATHOT Carla

France

246 (33)

184 (29)

470 (14)

900

 

2:32,41

13V-21D

13:50,73

24

ZGUROVA Svetla

Bulgaria

278 (2)

174 (31)

446 (20)

898

 

2:16,18

11V-23D

14:14,67

25

PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa

Poland

260 (18)

195 (23)

440 (22)

895

 

2:25,40

14V-20D

14:20,42

26

KLUNNIKOVA OLHA

Ukraine

265 (13)

209 (16)

416 (29)

890

 

2:22,63

17V-17D

14:44,97

27

HARTMANOVA Barbora

Czech Republic

274 (6)

216 (12)

395 (33)

885

 

2:18,38

18V-16D

15:05,39

28

BORCHUKOVA KATERYNA

Ukraine

247 (31)

214 (14)

408 (31)

869

 

2:31,53

18V-16D

14:52,46

29

AGAZZOTTI GIORGIA

Italy

268 (10)

172 (32)

422 (28)

862

 

2:21,47

11V-23D

14:38,33

30

ZINCHENKO MARIA

Ukraine

251 (29)

167 (34)

444 (21)

862

 

2:29,91

10V-24D

14:16,99

31

JOGISU Johanna Maria

Estonia

224 (35)

190 (25)

447 (18)

861

 

2:43,10

14V-20D

14:13,48

32

GOMESSE JESSYE

France

254 (27)

191 (24)

410 (30)

855

 

2:28,00

14V-20D

14:50,73

33

CHUBUKOVA Anastasiya

Belarus

258 (21)

214 (15)

380 (34)

852

 

2:26,48

18V-16D

15:20,45

34

HICKS Charlotte

Great Britain

256 (24)

179 (30)

397 (32)

832

 

2:27,36

12V-22D

15:03,35

35

CESUR Beyza

Turkey

263 (17)

166 (35)

370 (35)

799

 

2:23,99

10V-24D

15:30,47

36

SZARKA Luca

Hungary

270 (8)

0

0

270

 

2:20,05

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS