EUROPEAN U19 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS / Relay mix

Kaunas / LTU / 09-16.06.2019

RELAY SHOOTING RESULTS

Booth

Team

 

Name

 

 

 

1

POL

WIERZBA Michalina

14/5

28.9

2.3

2.3

2.1

2.3

2.1

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

19.7

2.1

2.2

2.3

2.1

2.3

2.2

2.2

2.2

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROGOWICZ Jakub

7/5

12.2

2.1

2.2

2.1

1.9

2.0

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

17.2

3.3

2.0

1.9

2.0

1.9

2.0

2.0

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ITA

PETRICCA AGNESE

7/5

13.7

2.1

2.2

2.2

2.3

2.4

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

11.1

2.3

2.2

2.1

2.2

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROMBONI EMANUELE

5/5

7.5

2.0

1.8

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

13.6

2.1

1.7

1.9

1.9

1.8

1.8

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

UKR

KLUNNIKOVA OLHA

6/5

12.8

2.6

2.7

2.3

2.6

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

12.6

2.5

2.6

2.7

2.5

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ILKIV VALENTYN

9/5

18.5

2.1

2.0

1.9

4.2

2.6

1.8

1.9

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

16.0

1.8

2.0

2.1

2.0

2.1

1.9

2.1

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

BLR

ETSINA KATSIARYNA

6/5

8.7

1.7

1.7

1.8

1.7

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/5

20.4

1.7

1.6

1.6

1.5

1.8

1.6

1.7

1.7

1.7

1.7

1.9

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERAZAVIK Uladzislau

10/5

16.7

1.9

1.9

1.8

1.9

1.9

1.9

1.8

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

11.9

2.0

1.8

1.9

2.5

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

RUS

SERGEEVA Iuliia

6/5

10.3

2.1

1.8

2.4

2.1

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

20.3

2.0

1.8

2.3

1.7

1.8

2.3

1.8

2.1

2.5

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZABOLOTSKIKH Vladimir

5/5

7.8

2.0

2.0

1.9

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

7.7

1.9

2.0

1.9

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

HUN

KALLAI-SIMOKA Nora

6/5

9.4

1.7

1.9

1.9

1.9

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

11.5

1.6

2.1

1.8

2.0

2.2

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KATONA Bence

10/5

18.4

2.2

2.7

1.9

1.8

2.0

1.8

1.9

2.1

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

14.5

1.9

1.8

1.7

1.8

1.9

3.6

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

ESP

MEDINA Andrea

7/5

12.2

1.8

1.9

2.3

1.8

2.5

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.4

2.0

2.1

2.3

2.3

2.4

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ ORIOL

11/5

21.3

2.0

2.1

2.2

2.1

2.1

2.2

2.1

2.1

2.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

17.1

2.2

2.2

2.1

2.0

2.1

2.2

4.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

GBR

WILSON Sarah

6/5

12.5

2.3

2.4

2.4

2.4

3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

14.8

2.4

2.6

2.4

2.3

2.6

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOOD Joshua

7/5

11.9

2.1

2.3

1.8

1.9

1.8

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

10.8

1.7

2.0

1.6

1.8

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

LTU

ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta

7/5

13.0

2.0

2.3

2.2

2.2

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/5

26.2

2.3

2.0

2.2

2.0

1.9

2.2

2.0

2.1

2.1

3.3

1.9

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PURONAS TITAS

6/5

11.4

2.2

2.4

2.2

2.3

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

18.7

2.3

2.6

2.2

2.3

2.6

2.1

2.3

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

GER

SCHNEIDER Annika

9/5

16.7

2.2

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.0

2.0

2.1

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

12.1

2.0

2.1

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHAEFERS Max

6/5

10.6

2.2

2.2

1.9

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

23.2

2.1

1.9

1.9

2.0

2.0

2.9

2.1

2.1

1.8

4.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

LAT

MALASENOKA ANASTASIA

9/5

15.6

1.9

2.1

2.0

1.8

2.0

2.0

1.8

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

16.5

2.0

2.2

2.0

2.0

2.2

2.1

1.9

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZNOTENS Nikita

10/5

17.1

1.8

1.6

1.8

1.8

2.3

2.0

2.0

1.9

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

17.7

1.9

1.9

1.8

2.0

2.0

1.9

2.0

2.1

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

BUL

STOYANOVA Evgenia

13/5

38.2

2.5

2.3

8.2

2.8

3.0

2.7

3.0

3.1

2.5

2.7

2.7

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

24.4

2.5

2.6

5.5

2.8

2.9

2.8

2.7

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOSPODINOV Borislav

8/5

18.9

2.6

2.8

2.8

2.9

2.7

2.5

2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14/5

36.5

2.7

2.5

2.5

3.0

2.9

2.7

3.0

2.9

2.9

2.8

2.8

2.6

3.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

FRA

CASTAUDI Rebecca

6/5

11.1

2.2

2.4

2.2

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.4

2.3

2.2

2.1

2.5

2.2

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERRIER MELVIN

5/5

7.6

1.9

2.0

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

10.2

2.0

2.5

1.9

1.9

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

TUR

CESUR Beyza

9/5

22.5

2.3

3.3

2.8

2.6

3.3

2.9

2.6

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12/5

33.3

2.5

2.8

2.7

2.7

2.8

3.5

2.9

3.4

3.8

2.9

3.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CALISKAN YUNUS

10/5

18.2

2.0

1.9

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.1

2.0

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

18.3

1.9

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.0

2.1

1.9

2.1

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

EST

JOGISU Johanna Maria

8/5

13.8

2.0

1.8

2.1

1.8

2.1

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

9.9

1.8

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KALLASTE Carl Robert

8/5

14.5

2.1

1.9

2.1

2.2

2.0

2.0

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

12.1

2.2

1.9

2.0

2.0

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS