Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Men Qual. Gr. 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 26.02-02.03.2021

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

BŐHM Csaba

Hungary

308 (7)

226 (8)

628 (12)

1162

Q

2:01,05

21V-15D

11:12,90

2

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

305 (15)

262 (1)

594 (32)

1161

Q

2:02,93

27V-9D

11:46,84

3

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

299 (23)

214 (16)

646 (6)

1159

Q

2:05,93

19V-17D

10:54,90

4

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

295 (26)

202 (20)

661 (2)

1158

Q

2:07,54

17V-19D

10:39,09

5

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

291 (32)

244 (5)

623 (15)

1158

Q

2:09,72

24V-12D

11:17,28

6

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

307 (10)

256 (2)

595 (31)

1158

Q

2:01,98

26V-10D

11:45,45

7

ELGENDY AHMED

Egypt

316 (3)

226 (11)

615 (17)

1157

Q

1:57,28

21V-15D

11:25,37

8

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

307 (8)

238 (7)

611 (21)

1156

Q

2:01,54

23V-13D

11:29,05

9

UNAL Bugra

Turkey

296 (25)

238 (6)

621 (16)

1155

Q

2:07,23

23V-13D

11:19,00

10

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

295 (28)

196 (23)

664 (1)

1155

Q

2:07,71

16V-20D

10:36,80

11

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

307 (10)

250 (4)

597 (30)

1154

Q

2:01,98

25V-11D

11:43,66

12

TAMÁS József

Hungary

319 (1)

220 (12)

613 (18)

1152

Q

1:55,67

20V-16D

11:27,57

13

GÁLL András

Hungary

304 (16)

196 (24)

651 (4)

1151

Q

2:03,38

16V-20D

10:49,45

14

REGŐS Gergely

Hungary

300 (21)

202 (20)

648 (5)

1150

Q

2:05,00

17V-19D

10:52,23

15

KOLESZÁR Mihály

Hungary

295 (27)

226 (8)

628 (11)

1149

Q

2:07,66

21V-15D

11:12,08

16

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

311 (6)

226 (8)

611 (22)

1148

Q

1:59,51

21V-15D

11:29,71

17

SVECHOTA Ondrej

Czech Republic

290 (33)

202 (20)

651 (3)

1143

Q

2:10,15

17V-19D

10:49,16

18

SZABÓ Illés

Hungary

306 (13)

208 (18)

626 (13)

1140

 

2:02,11

18V-18D

11:14,39

19

SHEKHMAMETYEV Kyrym

Ukraine

303 (17)

220 (12)

612 (20)

1135

 

2:03,63

20V-16D

11:28,94

20

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

301 (20)

190 (29)

637 (7)

1128

 

2:04,71

15V-21D

11:03,33

21

GISPERT Joan

Spain

305 (14)

190 (26)

630 (9)

1125

 

2:02,59

15V-21D

11:10,51

22

BRUCKMANN Gergő

Hungary

297 (24)

214 (15)

612 (19)

1123

 

2:06,64

19V-17D

11:28,14

23

KOVALCHUK YURIY

Ukraine

307 (9)

184 (32)

625 (14)

1116

 

2:01,97

14V-22D

11:15,54

24

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

292 (30)

250 (3)

571 (36)

1113

 

2:09,06

25V-11D

12:09,70

25

KLINKERT Moriz

Germany

286 (36)

190 (25)

630 (10)

1106

 

2:12,11

15V-21D

11:10,91

26

KOVAL Oleksandr

Ukraine

288 (35)

220 (12)

597 (29)

1105

 

2:11,14

20V-16D

11:43,01

27

CHEKAN VLADYSLAV

Ukraine

316 (2)

184 (30)

600 (26)

1100

 

1:57,08

14V-22D

11:40,45

28

TORRES ANDRES

Ecuador

312 (5)

154 (37)

632 (8)

1098

 

1:59,25

9V-27D

11:08,21

29

KAUFFMANN Jan

Germany

302 (18)

202 (19)

587 (34)

1091

 

2:04,43

17V-19D

11:53,64

30

SALGA Gergő

Hungary

295 (29)

184 (31)

607 (23)

1086

 

2:07,97

14V-22D

11:33,30

31

KLIMEK Maciej

Poland

313 (4)

172 (35)

598 (28)

1083

 

1:58,83

12V-24D

11:42,93

32

CSÁK Milán

Hungary

306 (12)

190 (26)

585 (35)

1081

 

2:02,09

15V-21D

11:55,78

33

BÁRÁNY Péter András

Hungary

299 (22)

178 (33)

598 (27)

1075

 

2:05,86

13V-23D

11:42,02

34

EKIN Canberk Hulusi

Turkey

291 (31)

190 (26)

592 (33)

1073

 

2:09,51

15V-21D

11:48,16

35

PACZAI Dávid

Hungary

302 (19)

160 (36)

605 (24)

1067

 

2:04,48

10V-26D

11:35,10

36

HOFER Maxence

Switzerland

289 (34)

214 (17)

559 (37)

1062

 

2:10,81

19V-17D

12:21,88

37

PINTÉR Krisztián

Hungary

283 (37)

172 (34)

603 (25)

1058

 

2:13,57

12V-24D

11:37,57

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS