Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Men Qual. Gr. 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 26.02-02.03.2021

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

BELAUD Valentin

France

304 (15)

250 (2)

650 (4)

1204

Q

2:03,35

25V-11D

10:50,71

2

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

302 (19)

244 (3)

639 (10)

1185

Q

2:04,36

24V-12D

11:01,48

3

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

314 (1)

202 (22)

650 (5)

1166

Q

1:58,08

17V-19D

10:50,79

4

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

312 (3)

238 (4)

612 (28)

1162

Q

1:59,18

23V-13D

11:28,10

5

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

304 (12)

226 (8)

631 (15)

1161

Q

2:03,25

21V-15D

11:09,48

6

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

304 (13)

184 (30)

672 (1)

1160

Q

2:03,27

14V-22D

10:28,62

7

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

289 (35)

226 (8)

644 (8)

1159

Q

2:10,81

21V-15D

10:56,40

8

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

311 (5)

220 (12)

628 (16)

1159

Q

1:59,77

20V-16D

11:12,80

9

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

305 (11)

226 (8)

628 (17)

1159

Q

2:02,70

21V-15D

11:12,96

10

SHABAN MOHANAD

Egypt

303 (16)

238 (5)

618 (24)

1159

Q

2:03,84

23V-13D

11:22,99

11

GYURKA Márk Manó

Hungary

299 (23)

190 (26)

669 (3)

1158

Q

2:05,65

15V-21D

10:31,50

12

VICZIÁN Bence

Hungary

304 (14)

208 (20)

646 (7)

1158

Q

2:03,30

18V-18D

10:54,57

13

HERNANDEZ Emiliano

Mexico

299 (25)

232 (6)

626 (18)

1157

Q

2:05,77

22V-14D

11:14,87

14

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

312 (2)

220 (12)

624 (19)

1156

Q

1:59,11

20V-16D

11:16,26

15

SEWILAM Alyeldin

Egypt

298 (28)

226 (7)

631 (14)

1155

Q

2:06,15

21V-15D

11:09,07

16

FEDECHKO Andriy

Ukraine

297 (31)

256 (1)

602 (31)

1155

Q

2:06,68

26V-10D

11:38,83

17

PATTE Christopher

France

302 (18)

178 (32)

672 (2)

1152

Q

2:04,27

13V-23D

10:28,78

18

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

306 (8)

196 (25)

647 (6)

1149

Q

2:02,12

16V-20D

10:53,67

19

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

288 (36)

220 (12)

639 (11)

1147

Q

2:11,19

20V-16D

11:01,92

20

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

301 (21)

202 (24)

637 (12)

1140

 

2:04,61

17V-19D

11:03,67

21

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

293 (34)

214 (15)

631 (13)

1138

 

2:03,60

19V-17D

11:09,05

22

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

306 (9)

208 (21)

622 (21)

1136

 

2:02,25

18V-18D

11:18,50

23

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

307 (7)

208 (16)

620 (22)

1135

 

2:01,67

18V-18D

11:20,59

24

SELCUK Arda

Turkey

301 (22)

208 (16)

617 (25)

1126

 

2:04,88

18V-18D

11:23,27

25

IMERI Jorge

Guatemala

299 (27)

190 (27)

624 (20)

1113

 

2:05,96

15V-21D

11:16,31

26

FERNANDEZ Charles

Guatemala

306 (10)

226 (11)

576 (35)

1108

 

2:02,41

21V-15D

12:04,76

27

KLIS Krisztián

Hungary

299 (24)

166 (36)

642 (9)

1107

 

2:05,71

11V-25D

10:58,54

28

OLEJARZ Dominik

Germany

299 (26)

208 (16)

598 (33)

1105

 

2:05,82

18V-18D

11:42,99

29

KINDL David

Czech Republic

298 (29)

190 (28)

614 (26)

1102

 

2:06,23

15V-21D

11:26,13

30

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

308 (6)

172 (34)

620 (23)

1100

 

2:01,35

12V-24D

11:20,80

31

MITTERRAND Fernand

Germany

312 (4)

184 (29)

601 (32)

1097

 

1:59,40

14V-22D

11:39,45

32

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

302 (20)

184 (31)

610 (29)

1096

 

2:04,39

14V-22D

11:30,65

33

KATONA Bence

Hungary

297 (30)

208 (16)

585 (34)

1090

 

2:06,52

18V-18D

11:55,67

34

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

303 (17)

172 (35)

607 (30)

1082

 

2:03,88

12V-24D

11:33,54

35

TAMÁS Botond

Hungary

285 (37)

178 (33)

613 (27)

1076

 

2:12,79

13V-23D

11:27,88

36

KATONA Bálint

Hungary

296 (32)

202 (23)

557 (36)

1055

 

2:07,32

17V-19D

12:23,26

37

SZENTPRONAI Dominik

Hungary

294 (33)

154 (37)

548 (37)

996

 

2:08,13

9V-27D

12:32,27

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS