Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Men Final

Budapest / HUN / 26.02-02.03.2021

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

303 (18)

228 (6)

300 (3)

670 (8)

1501

 

2:03,54

21V-14D

10:30,38

2

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

308 (9)

240 (2)

300 (10)

643 (21)

1491

 

2:01,15

23V-12D

10:57,20

3

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

303 (20)

219 (14)

286 (25)

679 (3)

1487

 

2:03,67

19V-16D

10:21,12

4

PATTE Christopher

France

302 (22)

227 (7)

300 (11)

657 (12)

1486

 

2:04,11

21V-14D

10:43,71

5

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

306 (12)

239 (3)

300 (5)

637 (26)

1482

 

2:02,11

23V-12D

11:03,71

6

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

296 (31)

214 (16)

279 (30)

692 (1)

1481

 

2:07,43

19V-16D

10:08,03

7

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

310 (7)

242 (1)

293 (19)

631 (30)

1476

 

2:00,49

25V-10D

11:09,83

8

ELGENDY AHMED

Egypt

317 (2)

202 (20)

300 (8)

655 (14)

1474

 

1:56,51

17V-18D

10:45,33

9

SHABAN MOHANAD

Egypt

308 (10)

227 (8)

282 (29)

655 (15)

1472

 

2:01,47

21V-14D

10:45,34

10

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

305 (17)

200 (21)

300 (1)

666 (9)

1471

 

2:02,97

16V-19D

10:34,23

11

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

295 (32)

196 (23)

300 (9)

679 (2)

1470

 

2:07,58

16V-19D

10:21,06

12

GYURKA Márk Manó

Hungary

301 (24)

209 (18)

295 (14)

665 (10)

1470

 

2:04,56

18V-17D

10:35,20

13

SEWILAM Alyeldin

Egypt

296 (29)

232 (5)

300 (4)

638 (24)

1466

 

2:07,20

22V-13D

11:02,00

14

BELAUD Valentin

France

303 (21)

220 (13)

270 (36)

671 (7)

1464

 

2:03,92

20V-15D

10:29,02

15

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

310 (5)

220 (10)

300 (12)

633 (29)

1463

 

2:00,11

20V-15D

11:07,51

16

BŐHM Csaba

Hungary

306 (13)

190 (27)

293 (16)

673 (5)

1462

 

2:02,36

15V-20D

10:27,29

17

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

310 (6)

223 (9)

286 (26)

637 (25)

1456

 

2:00,25

20V-15D

11:03,65

18

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

313 (3)

196 (22)

300 (6)

642 (22)

1451

 

1:58,90

16V-19D

10:58,37

19

UNAL Bugra

Turkey

300 (26)

220 (10)

279 (31)

649 (19)

1448

 

2:05,27

20V-15D

10:51,42

20

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

307 (11)

184 (30)

300 (7)

655 (13)

1446

 

2:01,59

14V-21D

10:45,05

21

REGŐS Gergely

Hungary

302 (23)

191 (26)

286 (27)

664 (11)

1443

 

2:04,12

15V-20D

10:36,73

22

FEDECHKO Andriy

Ukraine

295 (33)

238 (4)

293 (17)

611 (34)

1437

 

2:07,64

23V-12D

11:29,36

23

VICZIÁN Bence

Hungary

305 (16)

184 (31)

293 (18)

654 (17)

1436

 

2:02,79

14V-21D

10:46,11

24

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

305 (15)

181 (32)

276 (33)

673 (6)

1435

 

2:02,66

13V-22D

10:27,94

25

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

299 (27)

196 (24)

286 (24)

651 (18)

1432

 

2:05,55

16V-19D

10:49,26

26

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

309 (8)

186 (29)

291 (21)

644 (20)

1430

 

2:00,55

14V-21D

10:56,08

27

TAMÁS József

Hungary

318 (1)

214 (15)

286 (22)

603 (36)

1421

 

1:56,06

19V-16D

11:37,94

28

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

311 (4)

192 (25)

299 (13)

617 (33)

1419

 

1:59,57

15V-20D

11:23,51

29

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

289 (35)

220 (10)

270 (35)

637 (27)

1416

 

2:10,54

20V-15D

11:03,85

30

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

299 (27)

173 (34)

285 (28)

654 (16)

1411

 

2:05,55

12V-23D

10:46,01

31

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

287 (36)

209 (17)

279 (32)

634 (28)

1409

 

2:11,75

18V-17D

11:06,37

32

HERNANDEZ Emiliano

Mexico

303 (19)

179 (33)

294 (15)

629 (31)

1405

 

2:03,64

13V-22D

11:11,63

33

KOLESZÁR Mihály

Hungary

296 (30)

190 (28)

293 (20)

625 (32)

1404

 

2:07,42

15V-20D

11:15,20

34

SVECHOTA Ondrej

Czech Republic

293 (34)

167 (35)

300 (2)

640 (23)

1400

 

2:08,85

11V-24D

11:00,83

35

GÁLL András

Hungary

301 (25)

136 (36)

286 (23)

675 (4)

1398

 

2:04,61

6V-29D

10:25,09

36

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

305 (14)

204 (19)

271 (34)

607 (35)

1387

 

2:02,61

17V-18D

11:33,48

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS