Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Women Qual. Gr. 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 26.02-02.03.2021

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

256 (26)

226 (9)

584 (1)

1066

Q

2:27,23

16V-11D

11:56,69

2

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

289 (2)

234 (6)

532 (19)

1055

Q

2:10,58

17V-10D

12:48,61

3

MICHELI Elena

Italy

291 (1)

234 (3)

529 (20)

1054

Q

2:09,60

17V-10D

12:51,37

4

OLIVER Mayan

Mexico

262 (25)

226 (8)

562 (4)

1050

Q

2:24,42

16V-11D

12:18,27

5

ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA

Egypt

284 (3)

218 (11)

545 (13)

1047

Q

2:13,03

15V-12D

12:35,94

6

KOBECKA Marta

Poland

274 (12)

250 (2)

522 (22)

1046

Q

2:18,47

19V-8D

12:58,93

7

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

281 (6)

218 (12)

542 (14)

1041

Q

2:14,89

15V-12D

12:38,47

8

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

273 (14)

210 (13)

558 (5)

1041

Q

2:18,68

14V-13D

12:22,49

9

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

274 (9)

258 (1)

509 (23)

1041

Q

2:18,25

20V-7D

13:11,71

10

EUDES Anais

Belgium

277 (7)

234 (3)

528 (21)

1039

Q

2:16,93

17V-10D

12:52,68

11

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

283 (4)

178 (24)

577 (2)

1038

Q

2:13,64

10V-17D

12:03,59

12

MATTHES Anna

Germany

271 (18)

226 (10)

540 (16)

1037

Q

2:19,91

16V-11D

12:40,30

13

EGLOFF Lea

Switzerland

272 (16)

210 (14)

552 (9)

1034

Q

2:19,41

14V-13D

12:28,98

14

HERNANDEZ Sophia

Guatemala

267 (20)

202 (16)

557 (6)

1026

Q

2:21,64

13V-14D

12:23,86

15

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

274 (11)

194 (19)

554 (8)

1022

Q

2:18,39

12V-15D

12:26,24

16

ELGAMAL NOUREEN

Egypt

270 (19)

194 (19)

549 (12)

1013

Q

2:20,10

12V-15D

12:31,92

17

KOVÁCS Eszter

Hungary

266 (21)

202 (16)

541 (15)

1009

Q

2:22,15

13V-14D

12:39,72

18

ALPUGAN SESIM

Turkey

271 (17)

202 (16)

532 (18)

1005

Q

2:19,54

13V-14D

12:48,55

19

ROUBICKOVA Anna

Czech Republic

263 (23)

202 (15)

539 (17)

1004

Q

2:23,99

13V-14D

12:41,64

20

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

274 (10)

234 (3)

482 (26)

990

 

2:18,38

17V-10D

13:38,06

21

RAJNOCH Barbora

Czech Republic

272 (15)

162 (26)

556 (7)

990

 

2:19,10

8V-19D

12:24,71

22

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

252 (28)

186 (22)

549 (11)

987

 

2:29,47

11V-16D

12:31,06

23

DULAI Kinga

Hungary

253 (27)

176 (25)

551 (10)

980

 

2:28,96

11V-16D

12:29,95

24

LÁSZLÓ Beáta

Hungary

274 (8)

226 (7)

476 (27)

976

 

2:18,08

16V-11D

13:44,50

25

TÓTH Dorka Sára

Hungary

263 (22)

130 (28)

565 (3)

958

 

2:23,76

4V-23D

12:15,61

26

ESZES Noémi

Hungary

262 (24)

186 (21)

495 (25)

943

 

2:24,04

11V-16D

13:25,81

27

CSIZMAZIA Rita

Hungary

273 (13)

178 (23)

476 (28)

927

 

2:18,54

10V-17D

13:44,67

28

BREITNER Hanna

Hungary

282 (5)

130 (27)

505 (24)

917

 

2:14,02

4V-23D

13:15,38

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS