Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Women Qual. Gr. 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 26.02-02.03.2021

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

293 (2)

218 (10)

546 (9)

1057

Q

2:08,99

16V-12D

12:34,89

2

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

278 (11)

186 (19)

587 (1)

1051

Q

2:16,21

12V-16D

11:53,71

3

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Hungary

289 (4)

226 (7)

535 (12)

1050

Q

2:10,94

17V-11D

12:45,05

4

ERDŐS Rita

Hungary

266 (19)

250 (1)

534 (14)

1050

Q

2:22,06

20V-8D

12:46,07

5

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

275 (13)

194 (18)

581 (4)

1050

Q

2:17,77

13V-15D

11:59,24

6

OTEIZA Marie

France

291 (3)

226 (9)

525 (18)

1042

Q

2:09,56

17V-11D

12:55,71

7

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

264 (23)

234 (3)

541 (10)

1039

Q

2:23,45

18V-10D

12:39,48

8

GULYÁS Michelle

Hungary

294 (1)

234 (3)

510 (23)

1038

Q

2:08,26

18V-10D

13:10,45

9

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

282 (8)

250 (2)

502 (26)

1034

Q

2:14,47

20V-8D

13:18,92

10

HEREDIA LAURA

Spain

266 (20)

194 (16)

572 (5)

1032

Q

2:22,12

13V-15D

12:08,72

11

KANDIL AMIRA

Egypt

282 (7)

234 (3)

512 (21)

1028

Q

2:14,34

18V-10D

13:08,83

12

CABRERA Sofia

Guatemala

265 (21)

226 (6)

534 (15)

1025

Q

2:22,62

17V-11D

12:46,09

13

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

272 (15)

170 (25)

583 (3)

1025

Q

2:19,29

10V-18D

11:57,43

14

MATYUKHEVICH POLINA

Georgia

263 (24)

226 (8)

536 (11)

1025

Q

2:23,90

17V-11D

12:44,96

15

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

261 (25)

202 (14)

558 (6)

1021

Q

2:24,92

14V-14D

12:22,71

16

JURT Anna

Switzerland

249 (28)

186 (20)

583 (2)

1018

Q

2:30,60

12V-16D

11:57,14

17

NOVOTNA Veronika

Czech Republic

283 (6)

178 (24)

548 (8)

1009

Q

2:13,68

11V-17D

12:32,42

18

VARGA Bianca

Hungary

252 (27)

218 (10)

533 (16)

1003

 

2:29,43

16V-12D

12:47,77

19

MEDINA GONZÁLEZ Andrea

Spain

279 (10)

186 (23)

535 (13)

1000

 

2:15,92

12V-16D

12:45,61

20

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

287 (5)

194 (17)

510 (24)

991

 

2:11,79

13V-15D

13:10,72

21

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

236 (29)

202 (15)

552 (7)

990

 

2:37,06

14V-14D

12:28,91

22

DOBRONYI Dorina

Hungary

273 (14)

186 (20)

519 (19)

978

 

2:18,97

12V-16D

13:01,59

23

HUREYEVA Viyaleta

Belarus

269 (17)

186 (20)

516 (20)

971

 

2:20,57

12V-16D

13:04,65

24

KAPALA Adrianna

Poland

264 (22)

162 (27)

531 (17)

957

 

2:23,42

9V-19D

12:49,99

25

LIAUSHA Lizaveta

Belarus

279 (9)

218 (10)

457 (27)

954

 

2:15,81

16V-12D

14:03,93

26

POLAT YAREN NUR

Turkey

276 (12)

162 (28)

504 (25)

942

 

2:17,29

9V-19D

13:16,53

27

MARCELA CUASPUD

Ecuador

254 (26)

170 (26)

511 (22)

935

 

2:28,47

10V-18D

13:09,98

28

MARSCHALL Réka

Hungary

271 (16)

210 (13)

443 (28)

924

 

2:19,86

15V-13D

14:17,93

29

HARASZIN Gréta

Hungary

267 (18)

122 (29)

437 (29)

826

 

2:21,61

4V-24D

14:23,41

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS