Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Women Final

Budapest / HUN / 26.02-02.03.2021

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

GULYÁS Michelle

Hungary

295 (2)

207 (21)

300 (14)

600 (5)

1402

 

2:07,72

16V-18D

11:40,57

2

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

284 (9)

196 (25)

300 (1)

620 (1)

1400

 

2:13,06

15V-19D

11:20,29

3

OTEIZA Marie

France

290 (5)

245 (2)

300 (4)

564 (21)

1399

 

2:10,48

23V-11D

12:16,22

4

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

281 (10)

245 (3)

293 (21)

568 (18)

1387

 

2:14,80

23V-11D

12:12,74

5

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

273 (19)

238 (5)

300 (3)

575 (14)

1386

 

2:18,54

22V-12D

12:05,41

6

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

276 (15)

197 (23)

300 (13)

609 (2)

1382

 

2:17,47

15V-19D

11:31,05

7

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Hungary

288 (6)

222 (10)

300 (2)

566 (20)

1376

 

2:11,13

19V-15D

12:14,23

8

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

300 (1)

174 (32)

300 (9)

601 (4)

1375

 

2:05,32

11V-23D

11:39,47

9

MICHELI Elena

Italy

293 (3)

196 (26)

292 (26)

593 (8)

1374

 

2:08,79

15V-19D

11:47,53

10

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

258 (34)

237 (6)

300 (10)

578 (13)

1373

 

2:26,46

21V-13D

12:02,39

11

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

271 (21)

220 (13)

296 (16)

586 (11)

1373

 

2:19,67

19V-15D

11:54,81

12

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

262 (32)

246 (1)

300 (6)

564 (22)

1372

 

2:24,47

23V-11D

12:16,37

13

HEREDIA LAURA

Spain

270 (23)

215 (15)

288 (27)

595 (7)

1368

 

2:20,35

18V-16D

11:45,55

14

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

291 (4)

238 (4)

300 (12)

535 (27)

1364

 

2:09,70

22V-12D

12:45,89

15

HERNANDEZ Sophia

Guatemala

270 (22)

220 (12)

300 (10)

573 (16)

1363

 

2:20,28

19V-15D

12:07,17

16

NOVOTNA Veronika

Czech Republic

279 (13)

202 (22)

296 (17)

580 (12)

1357

 

2:15,66

16V-18D

12:00,61

17

ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA

Egypt

286 (8)

220 (14)

293 (24)

555 (25)

1354

 

2:12,41

19V-15D

12:25,14

18

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

257 (35)

208 (17)

300 (8)

587 (10)

1352

 

2:26,54

17V-17D

11:53,17

19

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

287 (7)

232 (7)

293 (20)

529 (31)

1341

 

2:11,81

21V-13D

12:51,35

20

JURT Anna

Switzerland

247 (36)

194 (27)

300 (7)

595 (6)

1336

 

2:31,94

14V-20D

11:45,16

21

EGLOFF Lea

Switzerland

269 (26)

208 (19)

299 (15)

559 (23)

1335

 

2:20,98

17V-17D

12:21,79

22

OLIVER Mayan

Mexico

264 (30)

185 (29)

295 (18)

589 (9)

1333

 

2:23,49

13V-21D

11:51,14

23

ERDŐS Rita

Hungary

269 (24)

196 (24)

300 (5)

566 (19)

1331

 

2:20,64

15V-19D

12:14,03

24

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

279 (12)

184 (30)

254 (32)

603 (3)

1320

 

2:15,65

13V-21D

11:37,00

25

KANDIL AMIRA

Egypt

280 (11)

223 (9)

293 (25)

523 (34)

1319

 

2:15,40

19V-15D

12:57,13

26

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

279 (14)

178 (31)

286 (28)

575 (15)

1318

 

2:15,70

12V-22D

12:05,51

27

ROUBICKOVA Anna

Czech Republic

263 (31)

172 (33)

293 (23)

546 (26)

1274

 

2:23,75

11V-23D

12:34,38

28

ELGAMAL NOUREEN

Egypt

272 (20)

186 (28)

282 (29)

526 (32)

1266

 

2:19,20

13V-21D

12:54,63

29

EUDES Anais

Belgium

274 (18)

221 (11)

240 (33)

530 (30)

1265

 

2:18,24

19V-15D

12:50,20

30

MATYUKHEVICH POLINA

Georgia

264 (29)

210 (16)

256 (31)

534 (28)

1264

 

2:23,00

17V-17D

12:46,25

31

ALPUGAN SESIM

Turkey

267 (27)

208 (19)

293 (22)

485 (35)

1253

 

2:21,68

17V-17D

13:35,19

32

KOVÁCS Eszter

Hungary

266 (28)

160 (35)

293 (19)

525 (33)

1244

 

2:22,47

9V-25D

12:55,63

33

CABRERA Sofia

Guatemala

259 (33)

162 (34)

276 (30)

531 (29)

1228

 

2:25,58

9V-25D

12:49,60

34

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

274 (17)

232 (8)

0

568 (17)

1074

 

2:18,11

21V-13D

EL

12:12,66

35

KOBECKA Marta

Poland

275 (16)

208 (17)

0

556 (24)

1039

 

2:17,85

17V-17D

DNF

12:24,43

36

MATTHES Anna

Germany

269 (25)

0

0

0

269

 

2:20,70

DNF

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS